Tuesday, 21 August 2012

Covenant University Releases Second Batch Admission List


First and foremost I would like to wish those admitted, Good luck as they seek tertiary Education...Although I absolutely doubt I can place Covenant University as a Tertiary Institution. Well The List's after the break

Covenant University 2nd Batch Admission List 2012-2013 Session
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
1 Abalaka Ruby 1202824 Mass Communication
2 Abdullahi Victor Abraham 1204407 International Relations
3 Abegunde Oluwaseun Oluyomi 1200900 Sociology
4 Abijo Oreoluwa Aminat 1202340 Business Administration
5 Abimbola Oluwamayowa Adebolarinwa 1201792 Building Technology
6 Abina Oluwarotimi Gbenga 1202647 Industrial Chemistry
7 Abiodun Oluwatobi Uchechi 1203885 Accounting
8 Abiodun Yetunde Omotayo 1204976 Policy and Strategic Studies
9 Abiola Mary Olanike 1200123 Accounting
10 Abiola Moyinoluwa Funke 1201391 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
11 Abolarin Daniel Opeyemi 1202026 Estate Management
12 Abraham Esther Favour 1202729 Demography And Social Statistics
13 Achi Tevin Ikenna 1203426 Chemical Engineering
14 Achi-kanu Sarah Chidimumma 1201977 Management Information System
15 Achugonye Prosper Chiwendu 1202342 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
16 Achumu Eunice Ujenyu 1204996 Accounting
17 Ada-green Iboromam Clara 1204384 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
18 Adah Jeremiah Uredo 1203969 Civil Engineering
19 Adama Faith Hauwa 1201007 Psychology
20 Ade Mefien 1203345 Petroleum Engineering
21 Adebakin Fifoluwa Adeolu 1201060 Business Administration
22 Adebari Ayooluwa 1203565 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
23 Adebayo Aduragbemi Adeola 1200817 Accounting
24 Adebayo Anuoluwapo Dorcas 1201376 Mass Communication
25 Adebayo Olajumoke Elizabeth 1201644 Computer Science
26 Adebayo Oluwatamilore Eden 1205006 Civil Engineering
27 Adebayo Victor Omobolanle 1200665 International Relations
28 Adebola Ifeoluwa Simisola 1201213 Business Administration
29 Adebomi Itunu Joy 1201052 Business Administration
30 Adeboye Mojoyinoluwa Mosope 1200719 Business Administration
31 Adeboyejo Emmanuel Ayobami 1203400 English Language
32 Adeboyejo Oluwafunmbi Onyinyechi 1203219 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
33 Adedayo-ojo Oyeyemi Kofo 1203095 Political Science
34 Adedeji Babajide Ifeoluwa 1202877 International Relations
35 Adegbayi Quayum Ademola 1203465 Business Administration
36 Adegbayi Tolulope Temitope 1203754 Microbiology
37 Adegbite Olawunmi Adebisi 1201723 Biochemistry
38 Adegboyega Adedamola Adebanke 1200459 English Language
39 Adejo Faith Ojonugwa 1203517 Marketing
40 Adejumo Jesutofunmi Akinyemi 1204813 Computer Science
41 Adejuyitan Rebecca Omodunni 1201396 Policy and Strategic Studies
42 Adekanmbi Damilola Paul 1203589 Mechanical Engineering
43 Adekoya Adewale Emmanuel 1200075 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
44 Adelakun Adebanke Sarah 1202744 Banking and Finance
45 Adeleke Ayomide Emmanuel 1203237 Computer Science
46 Adeleke Opeyemi Noah 1200925 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
47 Adeleke Victoria Adeola 1202174 Economics
48 Adelowo Adedamola Esther 1202793 Sociology
49 Adelua Boluwatife Ayo 1201981 English Language
50 Ademo Enoch Adewale 1203887 Civil Engineering
51 Adenmosun Elizabeth Yetunde 1201701 Banking and Finance
52 Adeola-dada Ifeoluwa Chinenye 1200486 Economics
53 Adeoye Timlehin Theophilus 1204286 Marketing
54 Adepoju Adewale Oluwagbotemi 1204911 Accounting
55 Adepoju Michael Olamide 1203515 Information and Communication Technology
56 Adesanmi Adedoyin Ayomide 1204490 Chemical Engineering
57 Adesanya Adeyemi Ayomipo 1201579 Accounting
58 Adesanya Odunayo Ezekiel 1201254 Estate Management
59 Adesanya Oluwatomisin Ibukunoluwa 1201352 Computer Science
60 Adeshina Oluwatobi James 1203641 Computer Science
61 Adewumi Adebanji Olanrewaju 1201683 Building Technology
62 Adewumi Ayobami Muyiwa 1204703 Demography And Social Statistics
63 Adewumi Oluwatosin Gift 1203749 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
64 Adeyemi Aderinsola Omolayo 1204702 Banking and Finance
65 Adeyemi Olayinka Mutiyat 1201964 Computer Science
66 Adeyemi Opeolu Eniola 1201176 Building Technology
67 Adeyemo Gabriel Oluwasegun 1204621 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
68 Adeyeye Ajibayo Olugbenga 1201223 Civil Engineering
69 Adeyinka Gbenga Junior 1203373 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
70 Adim Sylvester Ogochuckwu 1204418 Mechanical Engineering
71 Adimekwe Faith Ngozichuwku 1203246 Biochemistry
72 Afeisume Eghogho Odion 1204991 English Language
73 Afolaranmi Oluwatosin Joshua 1204895 Computer Science
74 Afon Adefemi Oluwamayowa 1202746 Psychology
75 Agadah George Tobechukwu 1202622 Petroleum Engineering
76 Agbalaya Oluwademilade Victor 1203240 Microbiology
77 Agbana Bolutife Ayokunle 1200544 Information and Communication Technology
78 Agbecha Zachary Tavershima 1203262 Chemical Engineering
79 Agberebi Ebitimi Joshua 1204184 Information and Communication Technology
80 Agboluaje Foyinsola Becky 1202489 Marketing
81 Aghwana Ammelia Ochukome 1201243 Mass Communication
82 Agofure Erezi 1201773 Civil Engineering
83 Agoha Nnenna Chidinma 1201204 Mass Communication
84 Agunsoye Oluwaferanmi Ayomide 1201231 Information and Communication Technology
85 Ahaka Uju Abigail 1200153 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
86 Ahmodu Gideon Agenyi.o 1204298 Demography And Social Statistics
87 Ahove David Oluwaseun 1204331 Psychology
88 Aideyan Omoruyi Chukwuebuka 1202261 Demography And Social Statistics
89 Aigbe Naomi Onome 1202163 Policy and Strategic Studies
90 Aigbedion Magdalene Obehi 1202967 Sociology
91 Aigbodior Sophie Stella 1201976 Psychology
92 Aikulola Kayode Tomisin 1203175 Building Technology
93 Aina Monisola Ololade 1203041 Marketing
94 Aizebeokhai Emmanuel Oghenakhogie 1203085 Banking and Finance
95 Ajao Daniel Damilola 1203688 Demography And Social Statistics
96 Ajao T emitayo Osarumwense 1201689 Economics
97 Ajayi Adenike M 1204908 Mass Communication
98 Ajayi Boluwatito Kehinde 1204500 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
99 Ajayi Olayinka Mobolaji 1201540 English Language
100 Ajayi Oluwabusayo Oluwayemisi 1200477 Accounting
101 Ajetunmobi Opeyemi Oluwaseun 1204368 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
102 Ajewole Abiola Titilayo 1201069 Microbiology
103 Ajibare Adeshola Aanuoluwapo 1204937 Biochemistry
104 Ajiboye Opemipo Daniel 1201469 Information and Communication Technology
105 Ajie David Emeka 1203287 Demography And Social Statistics
106 Ajiye Vivian Adesola 1203611 Psychology
107 Ajogbor Arotimme Eden 1200686 Policy and Strategic Studies
108 Ajoku Obinna Azuoma 1204676 Management Information System
109 Akabogu Chukwuebuka Nicholas 1200402 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
110 Akan Kenymabasi Uwe 1205008 Mass Communication
111 Akanbi Victoria Oluwafunmike 1204434 Building Technology
112 Akande Boluwatife Daniel 1202874 Psychology
113 Akankali Fumnanya Matthew 1202188 Information and Communication Technology
114 Ake Ariyo Moses 1200030 Information and Communication Technology
115 Akene Ayebapreye Soridei 1203928 Information and Communication Technology
116 Akeredolu Morowooluwa Anointed 1204034 Information and Communication Technology
117 Akhidenor Eseohe Grace 1201207 Banking and Finance
118 Akinbami Christopher Temitope 1205004 Civil Engineering
119 Akindele Elizabeth Odunola 1202852 Sociology
120 Akindiji Akintunde Ayomide 1201798 Banking and Finance
121 Akingbade Damilola Omotayo 1201021 Economics
122 Akingbade Faith Modupe 1200722 Mass Communication
123 Akinjide Oluwagbohunmi Soji 1202485 Estate Management
124 Akinjiola Fumilayo Racheal 1204670 Chemical Engineering
125 Akinkunmi Gbemisola Tumininu 1204625 Banking and Finance
126 Akinkuowo Oluwamayode Adebanke 1200999 Sociology
127 Akinlamilo Oluwasina Oluwakayode 1200867 Computer Engineering
128 Akinleye Oluwadamilare Emmanuel 1203741 Mechanical Engineering
129 Akinmeji Oluwabukola Sandra 1204805 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
130 Akinmolayan Sharon Oluwaranmilowo 1200554 Accounting
131 Akinnaso Modupe Helen 1200496 Marketing
132 Akinnayajo Toyin Florence 1201261 Sociology
133 Akinnodi Olumide Praise 1204348 Management Information System
134 Akinola Toluwanimi Iyinoluwa 1201090 Management Information System
135 Akinosi Olumide Steven 1200274 Computer Engineering
136 Akinpelu Temitomi Oluwayomi 1202759 Policy and Strategic Studies
137 Akinpelu Teniola Omotola 1200858 Policy and Strategic Studies
138 Akinrotimi Racheal Oluwabunmi 1201014 Banking and Finance
139 Akinsanya Anuoluwapo Oluwaseun 1201485 Building Technology
140 Akinsiku Fiyinfoluwa Anne 1203228 Microbiology
141 Akinsola Victoria Ireti 1204306 Microbiology
142 Akintola Deborah Temitope 1203231 Accounting
143 Akinwale Opeyemi Oluwatomisin 1200502 Management Information System
144 Akinwumi Oluwatobi O 1201346 Sociology
145 Akogwu Alice Enayi 1200172 Demography And Social Statistics
146 Akomolafe Tolulope Racheal 1201458 Microbiology
147 Akpan Eti-inyene Bassey 1204053 Sociology
148 Akpofure Tobore 1202135 Business Administration
149 Akpomudiare Naomi Omoefe 1201851 Policy and Strategic Studies
150 Akpunonu Chinenye Precious 1201517 Business Administration
151 Akubueze Onyinyechi Rosemary 1204099 Marketing
152 Akuwudike Onyebuchi Nwakaego 1204006 English Language
153 Alabi Glory Olubunmi 1200368 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
154 Alabi Mary Oluwadamilare 1201755 Sociology
155 Alabuja Daniel 1202615 Management Information System
156 Aladegoroye Martins Moses 1201563 Estate Management
157 Alaka Oluwarotimi Toluwalope 1203901 Building Technology
158 Alakpa Uduoghenemarorie Eyereoghene 1204847 English Language
159 Alalade Ifeoluwa Mojola 1200386 Sociology
160 Alimi Abayomi Ebenezer 1204361 Demography And Social Statistics
161 Allah Omolade Mulikat 1204699 Economics
162 Alli Oluwatosin Emmanuel 1200060 Demography And Social Statistics
163 Alo Hannah Motunrayo 1204924 Policy and Strategic Studies
164 Alonge Opeyemi Emmanuel 1201382 Accounting
165 Amade Solomon Eleojo 1204814 Political Science
166 Amadi Justice Chidozie 1204875 Civil Engineering
167 Amaechi Precious Chikaima 1201422 Demography And Social Statistics
168 Amakom Chukwuma Stanley 1203546 Information and Communication Technology
169 Amali Igoche 1203783 Computer Engineering
170 Amalokwe Isabella Chinaza 1200795 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
171 Amaremo Elaebi Oluwatosin 1204311 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
172 Amarvi Kiibati Emmanuel 1201979 Banking and Finance
173 Amarvi Timilehin Joseph 1201928 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
174 Ameli Emmanuel Presidor 1202872 Petroleum Engineering
175 Amesinlola Mercy Damilola 1204132 Petroleum Engineering
176 Amgbare Tamaraebi Daniel 1202077 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
177 Amune Mary Onivenu 1201085 Management Information System
178 Analo Samuel Uchenna 1204076 Management Information System
179 Anazodo Nnamdi Kennedy 1200121 Information and Communication Technology
180 Ande Oluwatobiloba Michael 1204018 Computer Engineering
181 Anichebe Chisom Macdonald 1204416 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
182 Anicho-okoro Onyinyechi Nnennaya 1200332 Marketing
183 Anifowose Oluwashina Alexander 1203912 Political Science
184 Anipupo Abidemi Afolabi 1200162 International Relations
185 Aniyi Fiyinfoluwa John 1200942 Management Information System
186 Anjorin Kolawole Joseph 1201065 Chemical Engineering
187 Ano Ijeoma Chiamaka 1202956 Sociology
188 Ante Hannah Victor 1201596 Estate Management
189 Anukwu Ikechukwu Emmanuel 1203330 Sociology
190 Anyaeche Callista Ogonna 1200905 Economics
191 Apugo Maureen Onyekachi 1204747 Policy and Strategic Studies
192 Araoye Oyindamola Victoria 1201477 Information and Communication Technology
193 Aremu Simisola M 1202870 Computer Science
194 Arinze Ann Chizaram 1201040 Chemical Engineering
195 Arinze Chinelo Annette 1204992 Banking and Finance
196 Ariyibi Princess Atinuke 1200288 Computer Engineering
197 Arogundade Adedamola Racheal 1203671 Microbiology
198 Aruna Oluwatobi Timi 1203756 Estate Management
199 Asabor Esosa 1203098 Microbiology
200 Ashiedu Dawn Adeze 1200830 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
201 Ashikordi Chidinma Minda 1202726 Sociology
202 Asibelua Anwuli Alima 1202961 Estate Management
203 Asikpata Ayodeji Eromonsele 1200920 Banking and Finance
204 Asokomeh Victory Joseph 1201334 Management Information System
205 Assam David Edidiong 1202794 Business Administration
206 Asuquo Uwemedimo Michael 1203936 Accounting
207 Atinse Eromhonsele Ujiagbe 1200408 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
208 Atokwu-isama Kenechukwu Boma 1202214 Policy and Strategic Studies
209 Atoro Busayo Shamsideen 1203884 Sociology
210 Awani Oritsetseyi Melvyn 1204646 Industrial Mathematics
211 Awani Oritsetsolayemi Omagbitse 1203147 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
212 Awatang Judah Daniel 1202880 Political Science
213 Awonusi Oyindamola Damilola 1201470 Political Science
214 Awosika Oreofeoluwa Ewaoluwa 1200454 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
215 Awotunde Damilola 1200586 Information and Communication Technology
216 Ayanlowo Abidemi Oriyomi 1203073 Banking and Finance
217 Ayegba Peace Ojochenemi 1200524 Management Information System
218 Ayeni Oluwatosin Christiana 1203016 International Relations
219 Ayeomoni Victoria Kehinde 1203547 Mass Communication
220 Ayileka Tiwaloluwa Anioluwa 1204337 Political Science
221 Ayinde Oluwafunmibi Faith 1200837 Psychology
222 Ayinde-tukur Tomiwa Oluwqafemiju 1200821 Building Technology
223 Ayininuola Opeyemi Christy 1202442 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
224 Ayinoluwa Ibironke Toluwani 1204605 Demography And Social Statistics
225 Ayo Kehinde Oluwafemi 1201603 Banking and Finance
226 Ayodele Racheal Iyinoluwa 1204626 Building Technology
227 Ayodele Folashade Christiana 1201864 English Language
228 Ayorinde Ebunoluwa Lovelyn 1200540 Psychology
229 Ayu Nevils Eyituoyo 1203408 Civil Engineering
230 Azeez Oluwatobiloba Esther 1201445 Business Administration
231 Azeez Omojibola Ifedolapo 1204431 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
232 Azubuike Marvellous Obiajulu . a 1200049 Psychology
233 Babalola Toluwanimi Bamidele 1203223 Architecture
234 Babatope Olamide Ruth 1200879 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
235 Bademosi Samson Adeniran 1202120 Management Information System
236 Balami Zappa 1202380 Estate Management
237 Balogun Gloria Opeoluwa 1203239 Computer Science
238 Balogun Tolulope Abiodun 1202028 Management Information System
239 Bamgboye Ifeoluwa Oluwadoyinsayemi 1204961 English Language
240 Bankole Ayodeji Emmanuel 1204215 Business Administration
241 Bankole Inioluwa Bridget.b 1201444 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
242 Bankole Temiloluwa Daniel 1202084 Building Technology
243 Bankole-bawa Gbolahan Victor 1204912 Civil Engineering
244 Baruwa Tope Gbolahan 1201720 Sociology
245 Basorun Anjolaoluwa Adebayo 1202005 Building Technology
246 Bassey Joseph Bright 1203673 English Language
247 Bayo-kujore Fopefoluwa Joshua 1200164 Building Technology
248 Bello Patricia Ikpemi 1201799 Accounting
249 Ben-agbo Rachael Ojotule 1200276 Accounting
250 Ben-paul Emmanuel Ugbede 1203042 Management Information System
251 Benson-okoh Favour Chidubem 1203236 International Relations
252 Bereola Oluwakemi Elizabeth 1204598 Political Science
253 Betiku Abayomi Adebowale 1202208 Sociology
254 Brownson Itohowo Lawrence 1204836 Microbiology
255 Bulus Jennifer Taka 1204823 Computer Science
256 Caiafas Anna Alexander 1200518 International Relations
257 Chalokwu Anita Chukwufumnanya 1204965 Mass Communication
258 Chiazor Ifeanyi Hilda 1204212 Business Administration
259 Chichi Gabriel Torough 1203336 Management Information System
260 Chidueme Nonso Kenneth 1204410 Computer Engineering
261 Chiezie Onyinye Christiana 1201358 Policy and Strategic Studies
262 Chimezie Samuel 1204512 Civil Engineering
263 Chinda Eze 1201461 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
264 Chris-ossai Ekenedilichukwu Blessing 1200750 Banking and Finance
265 Chukwuemeka Chukwubuikem Gospel 1202602 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
266 Chukwujekwu Uchechukwu Oluwadara 1204281 Banking and Finance
267 Chukwuka Chidubem Calvin 1203244 Civil Engineering
268 Chukwuma Gift Oluebube 1200199 Industrial Chemistry
269 Chukwuma Juliet Ogochukwu 1203890 International Relations
270 Chukwuma Onyinyechi Chimuanya 1200084 Computer Engineering
271 Chukwurah Excel Great 1203220 Management Information System
272 Clark Marian Eyerinkugbe 1203655 Computer Science
273 Cocobassey Patrick Edet 1204941 Biochemistry
274 Collins Ebunoluwa Temiladejesu 1203814 Psychology
275 Crownwell Osita Kester 1204785 Accounting
276 Dahunsi Titilayo Sarah 1203209 Banking and Finance
277 Dairo Taiwo Kayode 1201757 Computer Science
278 Dangana David Adibharraru 1200883 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
279 Dangiwa Tirnom Barbra 1202221 Microbiology
280 Dappa-fombo Sotonye 1201220 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
281 Da-silva Fehintola Mary-anne 1204724 Policy and Strategic Studies
282 Dep-iver Emmanuel Ayobanji 1201201 Computer Science
283 Dike Chukwuebuka Godwin 1204643 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
284 Dimuna Isioma Gregory 1202074 Estate Management
285 Dodo Keren-happuch Elijah 1204691 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
286 Dogonyaro Sandra Samira 1200806 Building Technology
287 Domo-spiff Ebinabo Edward 1203092 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
288 Dosunmu Moyosore Dolapo 1201371 Building Technology
289 Dudu Oyeyemi Princess 1202437 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
290 Duru Chibueze Uchechukwu 1202706 Biochemistry
291 Duru Theodora Sochima 1200736 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
292 Duruji Chidera Chukwuebuka c. 1204255 Microbiology
293 Duze Praise Jamil 1201478 Computer Engineering
294 Dyaji Gimbia Mata 1204078 Political Science
295 Ebede Kenechukwu Helen 1203815 Psychology
296 Ebelebe Onyemaechi Ken 1201206 Business Administration
297 Ebhohimen Godspower David 1202428 Policy and Strategic Studies
298 Ebiendele Eromosele Precious 1201005 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
299 Eboagu Ogochukwu Nonso 1202144 Business Administration
300 Eboh Efe Sidney 1204726 Estate Management
301 Ebong Ekemini-abasi Peace 1204021 Sociology
302 Ebresafe Oghenevovwero Othniel 1204563 Industrial Chemistry
303 Eburuaja Otitochukwu Venessa 1202588 Political Science
304 Echefu Chike Chukwunyerem 1202482 Mechanical Engineering
305 Echefu Chikezie Mitchell 1204988 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
306 Edenojie Reuben Isimhemhen 1204055 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
307 Edomaruse Anthonia Oghogho 1204916 Policy and Strategic Studies
308 Edomaruse Fortune Isioma 1204915 Petroleum Engineering
309 Edovia Evans Ehiedu 1202649 Management Information System
310 Efejuku Oritsemisan 1202394 Sociology
311 Effiong Divine Theodore 1201795 Policy and Strategic Studies
312 Egba Onome Collins 1202258 Computer Engineering
313 Egbe Godwin 1202201 Sociology
314 Egbe Kaitochi Chiamaka 1203333 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
315 Egbe Susan Tari 1204652 Banking and Finance
316 Egbeolu Kayode Michael 1203596 Computer Science
317 Egbo Sarah Obaro 1203332 Economics
318 Egbubine Emmanuel Uchechukwu 1200205 Management Information System
319 Egbueje Sophie Chinwe 1203612 Accounting
320 Egbuka Chukwuka Chiemeziem 1202699 Demography And Social Statistics
321 Egwu Gabrielle Nkoma 1205001 Chemical Engineering
322 Egwuda Timothy Ojonugwa 1204033 Management Information System
323 Egwuonwu Ebuka Jude 1204902 Business Administration
324 Ejoh Paul Onakorame 1201027 Petroleum Engineering
325 Ekanem Prince Sunday 1202320 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
326 Eke Vivian Chinenye 1201275 Mass Communication
327 Ekemezie Obinna Oluwaseyi 1204406 Marketing
328 Ekeng Esther Fanny 1200784 Marketing
329 Ekeugbo Ifeanyichukwu Godspower 1201819 Sociology
330 Ekong Kennedy Kennedy 1200120 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
331 Ekpenyong Atana Otu 1200514 Banking and Finance
332 Ekpenyong Imoh Samuel 1203859 Demography And Social Statistics
333 Ekpin Udori Friday 1203108 Information and Communication Technology
334 Ekpo Dar-abasi Imo 1204854 English Language
335 Ekpoh Mfon Ferguson 1200675 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
336 Ekpoh Udemeyen Samuel 1203687 Computer Engineering
337 Ekwere Jonathan Udoh 1203282 Information and Communication Technology
338 Ekwueme Cynthia Uche 1203914 Sociology
339 Ekwugha Chinyere Victoria 1203091 English Language
340 Elekwachi Amarachi Esther 1203692 Building Technology
341 Eleshin Ayodeji Blessing 1200159 Sociology
342 Elo-chukwuma Chike Pascal 1202609 Petroleum Engineering
343 Elujoba Seyi Isaac 1202492 Management Information System
344 Emadoye Okeoghene Theresa 1204529 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
345 Emeana Chiaka Stephanie 1204997 Chemical Engineering
346 Emechebe Obianuju Gloria 1202934 Demography And Social Statistics
347 Emeifeogwu Dominic Chukwuma 1200193 Banking and Finance
348 Emeni Theresa Tessy 1203297 International Relations
349 Emenike Uzoma Chima 1201978 Computer Science
350 Emifoniye Sophia Eseoghene 1204716 Microbiology
351 Emiloju Oluwatofunmi Olumide emmanue 1201931 Marketing
352 Emiovwoo Valentine Oghenefega 1200709 Information and Communication Technology
353 Emmanuel Kingsley Nkwachukwu 1204366 Marketing
354 Emmanuel Triumph Toluwani 1200565 Sociology
355 Ene Irene Adaeze 1202942 International Relations
356 Eneanya Jessica Somadina 1202839 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
357 Enebi Ehigator Ayodeji 1202138 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
358 Enechi Gift Chioma 1202545 Information and Communication Technology
359 Enegbe Sisan 1202083 Chemical Engineering
360 Enekwe Austin Kenechukwu 1201193 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
361 Enekwe Frances Chiamaka 1200189 Banking and Finance
362 Enoch Isaac Tamunosimiebi 1204239 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
363 Enosolease Ame Mathias 1204630 Management Information System
364 Equere Sarah Josephine 1201987 Political Science
365 Erakpor Avwerosuo Ethel 1200509 Mass Communication
366 Erebanmen Eromosele M 1201271 Mechanical Engineering
367 Erewa Eyitemi Naomi 1203636 Building Technology
368 Erinle Yimika David 1201637 Building Technology
369 Erondu Ezinne Chinwe 1201420 Industrial Mathematics
370 Eruenah Akpevweoghene Michelle 1203587 Sociology
371 Esiobu Chito Onyebuchi 1200688 English Language
372 Essien Emem Essien 1201433 Demography And Social Statistics
373 Essien Victor Bassey 1202982 Information and Communication Technology
374 Essien Vivienne Idara 1200078 Accounting
375 Etim Ruth Eno-obong 1204977 Computer Science
376 Etiobhio Ese Bobson 1203790 Estate Management
377 Etokhana John Eshiemokhai 1200275 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
378 Etta Joy Onor 1200928 Computer Engineering
379 Etta Tomi Mmabong 1204068 Political Science
380 Evwodere Jane Oghenenyerhovwo 1202796 Information and Communication Technology
381 Ewendu Emmanuel Emeka 1200175 Computer Science
382 Ewiwile Solomon 1201212 Business Administration
383 Eze Chidera Karen 1204979 Microbiology
384 Eze Chinaza Silvia 1204031 Biochemistry
385 Eze Grace Anulika 1203742 Industrial Mathematics
386 Eze Nkemdilim Olivia 1204010 International Relations
387 Ezechukwu Cynthia Chisom 1202711 Building Technology
388 Ezechukwu Ifunanya Angelique 1204933 Mass Communication
389 Ezekiel Oluwatobi Mercy 1203878 Business Administration
390 Ezennaya Ifunanya Rosemary 1201228 Demography And Social Statistics
391 Ezeokoli Nnamdi Ogugua 1204111 Building Technology
392 Ezika Divine Chijioke 1200765 English Language
393 Fagade Margret Oluwabusola 1201635 Computer Science
394 Fakowajo Dolapo Oyesode 1201017 Industrial Chemistry
395 Fakunle Andrew Ayotunde 1204817 Banking and Finance
396 Fatobi Adedoyin Oreoluwa 1200370 Marketing
397 Fatoyinbo David Ayomikun 1204438 Psychology
398 Ferguson Osabhie Ebenezer 1202436 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
399 Fowode Ifeoluwa Morenike 1200001 Psychology
400 Gbadehan Adeleke Emmanuel 1200414 Petroleum Engineering
401 George Irene Ginikachi 1204920 Computer Science
402 George Telma Banigo 1204800 English Language
403 George-otoko Ekikeekawaji David 1201125 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
404 Halliday Hepzibah Idisenimi 1203436 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
405 Hamis Patricia Nubwa 1202245 Economics
406 Hamman Hope Buenda 1200521 Political Science
407 Hinmikaiye David Ayanfeoluwa 1204467 Mass Communication
408 Hussein Teniola Moses 1204927 Architecture
409 Ibanga Eyenimaette Nsikanabasi 1203295 English Language
410 Ibe Frank Anselem 1203873 Management Information System
411 Ibeanu Chima Patrick 1203863 Industrial Chemistry
412 Ibeh Akunna Naomi 1202384 Demography And Social Statistics
413 Ibekwe Kenechukwu Victor 1200251 Banking and Finance
414 Ibenegbu Ogochukwu Audrey 1202042 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
415 Ibitoye Mofeoluwa Opeyemi 1200392 Business Administration
416 Idowu Olaniyi Adegoke 1202864 Building Technology
417 Idowu Oluwajoba Leah 1204464 Biochemistry
418 Idundun Emmanuel Orighomisan 1202308 Petroleum Engineering
419 Igbinigiesu-alegbesogie Amen Stephenie 1204958 Banking and Finance
420 Igbokwe Oluchukwu Esther 1203258 English Language
421 Igbokwue Chinedu Geoffrey 1202251 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
422 Igoh Emmanuel Agbo 1203703 Sociology
423 Iguodala Igbinoghodua Edmund 1203053 Business Administration
424 Igwe Ogbonnaya Victor 1204968 Economics
425 Iheanacho Victor Nonso 1202465 Petroleum Engineering
426 Iheme Sullivan Emeka 1202289 Business Administration
427 Ihemegbulem Obinna Gregory 1204590 Mechanical Engineering
428 Ihimodu Ayodeji Eyitayo 1203033 Management Information System
429 Ijirigho Shola Laju 1201260 Political Science
430 Ike Godswill Chibuikem 1200537 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
431 Ike Maryjane Chidinma 1201258 International Relations
432 Ikechiamaka Shalom Chimdera 1201073 Economics
433 Ikenwa Esther Chidinma 1203386 Business Administration
434 Ikidde Immanuel Anietie 1204400 Computer Engineering
435 Ikpa Chidubem Ebubechukwu 1200267 Information and Communication Technology
436 Ikpat Ekomobong Emmanuel 1201829 Policy and Strategic Studies
437 Ikumapayi Bukola Grace 1201181 Banking and Finance
438 Ikwuka Victor Chinazaekpere 1201877 Political Science
439 Iliya Taasopurgopwa Anita 1200506 Marketing
440 Imasuen Oluwabusayo Uyiosa 1203667 Estate Management
441 Imirhe Oghenetega Princess 1203649 Microbiology
442 Imolorhe Emmanuel Oluseyi 1201074 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
443 Ina Hene Afoma 1200067 Political Science
444 Inah Jesam Usang 1203456 Banking and Finance
445 Inegbedion Nosakhare Mary 1203002 Microbiology
446 Iniovorua Philip Efemena 1202130 Mass Communication
447 Ipogah George Agbudumhe 1204090 Sociology
448 Iquaibom Mfon Akpan 1202605 Marketing
449 Iriogbe Eromosele Idiagi 1203868 Computer Engineering
450 Iroanulam George Chisom 1200232 Sociology
451 Iruafemi Phebian Dorcas 1202131 Sociology
452 Isaac Emmanuel 1201270 Building Technology
453 Iselowo Oluwafemi Samuel 1201883 Mass Communication
454 Isibor Ogenchukwu Naomi 1203580 Banking and Finance
455 Isigwe Ugonwa Oluchi 1202401 Economics
456 Itakpe Jonathan Damilare 1204962 Computer Science
457 Iwedike Kingsley Nnamdi 1203904 Industrial Chemistry
458 Iwetan Tuoyo 1202374 Marketing
459 Iwuajoku Vitalis Samuel 1204899 Economics
460 Iwuanyanwu Chibuike Daniel 1201885 Management Information System
461 Iwuoha Chisom Sherri 1201132 Psychology
462 Iyapo Ayodele Thompson 1203179 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
463 Izoma Oghenetejiri 1200832 Building Technology
464 Jack Juliet Dein 1205014 Accounting
465 Jaja Ibiwari Mordecia 1204219 Political Science
466 Jaja Victoria Onyinye 1201704 Marketing
467 Jatau Ibrahim Stephen 1203476 Computer Science
468 Jegede Oluwatobiloba Quadri 1201066 Management Information System
469 Jeiyol Terrence Msughter 1203835 Building Technology
470 Jessa Oghenekaro Jeffery 1204241 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
471 Jide-ayangbesan Mayo Victoria 1201909 Biochemistry
472 Jim-george Tekena Emmanuel 1201496 Civil Engineering
473 John-okwok Inemesit Gladness 1200108 English Language
474 Johnson Tunde Solomon 1200102 Banking and Finance
475 Joju Joy Oluwapelumi 1201668 Marketing
476 Jonah Chukwuemeka Banks 1203122 Mechanical Engineering
477 Jumbo Prince Chamberlain 1202825 Computer Engineering
478 Kagbu Ablaku Jeffery 1204508 Management Information System
479 Kalu anyah Grace Bialele 1202452 Information and Communication Technology
480 Kalu Ezinne Whitney 1202070 Marketing
481 Kalu Ifeoma Faith 1203850 Mass Communication
482 Kalu Uchenna Samuel 1204532 Chemical Engineering
483 Kareem Olumide Oluwatobiloba 1200253 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
484 Karibo Belema Empress 1200840 International Relations
485 Karunwi Inioluwa Joel 1204583 Mechanical Engineering
486 Kehinde Olaide Oyinkansola 1202417 Banking and Finance
487 Kelani Gabriel Abiola 1204980 Computer Science
488 Kesserwani David Jamil 1202752 English Language
489 Kholar Shalom Emshowayi 1201777 Marketing
490 King Victoria Udeme 1202925 Civil Engineering
491 Kolawole Damilola Rapheal 1204939 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
492 Kolawole Oluwadamilola Olayinka 1200590 Industrial Chemistry
493 Kolawole Oluwaseun Rachael 1201227 International Relations
494 Koleosho Olamide Anuoluwapo 1200227 Economics
495 Komolafe Titilope Deborah 1201102 Marketing
496 Kupolokun Olatomiwa Olajumoke 1203575 International Relations
497 Kusimo Adedolapo Olubukola 1201233 Computer Engineering
498 Kuye Precious Oluwayemisi 1204266 Marketing
499 Kwabe Huwtina Rachael 1200572 Business Administration
500 Ladipo Timilehin Loveth 1201600 Banking and Finance
501 Laditan Oluwatoyosi Oluwadamilola 1201802 Marketing
502 Lanre-ologun Oreoluwa Esosa 1202302 Microbiology
503 Laoye Oyedoyin Ifeoluwa 1202626 Mass Communication
504 Lar Solomon Kopji 1204963 Policy and Strategic Studies
505 Lawal Ayoola Ifeoluwa 1200528 Demography And Social Statistics
506 Lawal Mariam Abisola 1203615 Sociology
507 Lawal Olayinka Oladayo 1201019 Economics
508 Lawson Blessing Temitope 1201356 Economics
509 Likinyo Oluwatosin Dolapo 1204970 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
510 Macaulay Grace Nancy 1203622 Political Science
511 Macpepple Alexander Tamunoimi 1203045 Mechanical Engineering
512 Madichie Chikezie Okwuchukwu 1203566 Mechanical Engineering
513 Madu Jane Adanna 1200668 International Relations
514 Madumere Samuel Uchenna 1202375 Banking and Finance
515 Majam Joyce 1204342 Business Administration
516 Majoroh Oshevire Oghenerukevwe 1203773 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
517 Makinde Adetoro Aduke 1200642 English Language
518 Marco Machella Mugie 1200424 Banking and Finance
519 Marquis Oluwadurotimi Enoch 1202298 Industrial Chemistry
520 Masagbor Frederick Eshiomele 1200850 Marketing
521 Mati Afolabi Oluwabamise 1204098 Mechanical Engineering
522 Matthews-amune Onofu Jacinta 1202731 Computer Engineering
523 Mba Hosea Aloysius 1204436 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
524 Mbanefo Obiora Godwin 1204308 Computer Engineering
525 Mene Oritsegbubemi Efezino 1201619 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
526 Meninwa Sandra Funaya 1200729 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
527 Mere Nneoma Annette 1200149 Building Technology
528 Michael Richard Adeiza 1203264 Marketing
529 Mimiko Oluwabusayo Maryam 1200776 Microbiology
530 Mmezi Clinton Chukwuebuka 1204582 Management Information System
531 Mohammed Bolaji Oluwatosin 1202045 Sociology
532 Molokwu Chijioke Chukwunonso 1202943 Information and Communication Technology
533 Mosaku-johnson Raymond Oluwadamilola 1204957 Computer Science
534 Moses-neebee Lemene Gideon 1203793 Banking and Finance
535 Moweta Emmanuella Nonye 1203310 Policy and Strategic Studies
536 Mshelia Hyelni Uba 1201239 Microbiology
537 Muotoh Ugonna Oluwagbenga 1203026 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
538 Muritala Dolapo Oluwaseyi 1203864 Banking and Finance
539 Mustapha Abisola Rahmat 1200926 Industrial Chemistry
540 Mustapha Oluwatobi Adegoke 1201728 Political Science
541 Nagura Jennifer Lanson 1201042 Sociology
542 Namah Jacob James 1200904 Banking and Finance
543 Nana Tosin Elizabeth 1202641 Chemical Engineering
544 Ndigwe Chukwuma Anthony 1201142 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
545 Ndubuogaranya Joseph Chukwuka 1200135 Marketing
546 Ndukwe Samuel Chimnomso 1201651 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
547 Ngene Adaeze Benita 1201748 Banking and Finance
548 Nidiya Fiati Justine 1203131 Computer Engineering
549 Njere Adaugo Olachinyere 1203277 Demography And Social Statistics
550 Nkadi Maryvianney Obianuju 1201542 Mass Communication
551 Nkan Imaobng Nsikan 1200982 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
552 Nkemjika Favour Chinagorom 1202638 Accounting
553 Nkwocha Patrick Ikenna 1200497 Computer Engineering
554 Nlebemuo Martins Tochukwu 1203241 Industrial Chemistry
555 Nnajiaku Chelsea Adaeze 1200483 Banking and Finance
556 Nnamdi Emmanuel Ezekwesiri 1200249 Mechanical Engineering
557 Nnawuogo Chukwudumaga Emmanuel 1201940 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
558 Noze-otote Nosakhare Emiene 1204722 Marketing
559 Nta Precious John 1202379 Business Administration
560 Nunu Simon Kevwe 1203718 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
561 Nwa Jane Victor 1201625 English Language
562 Nwachukwu Francess Ifeyinwa 1201932 Marketing
563 Nwachukwu Jonathan Chiedozie 1201760 Building Technology
564 Nwachukwu Lawrence Kelechi 1201543 Computer Engineering
565 Nwachukwu Onyekachi Deborah 1200712 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
566 Nwachukwu Victoria Urudinachi 1202589 Accounting
567 Nwagboso Chika Glory 1204752 Mass Communication
568 Nwakanma Chigozirim Emerson 1202968 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
569 Nwani Stephanie Chinemelum 1204861 Policy and Strategic Studies
570 Nwankwo Kenechukwu Chukwubuikem 1204692 Estate Management
571 Nweke Christian Somkenechukwu 1204278 Industrial Chemistry
572 Nweke Uchenna Grace 1203562 Management Information System
573 Nweze Augustine Chukwudi 1202385 International Relations
574 Nwigwe Chidubem William 1204527 Computer Engineering
575 Nwiwagbo Janet Ewonubari 1202237 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
576 Nwobi Chizitere Onyinye 1202477 Microbiology
577 Nwobodo Success Obianuju 1203383 Accounting
578 Nwokedi Jessica Chidinma 1202557 Psychology
579 Nwokedi Kenechukwu Chinedu 1202818 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
580 Nwokike Victor st mike Chinedu 1203508 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
581 Nwokoagbara Sochika Christopher 1203405 Computer Engineering
582 Nwonuala Kelechi Gift 1202218 Architecture
583 Nwosu Joy Onuchi 1201375 Demography And Social Statistics
584 Nwozor Juliet Chinenye 1200504 Business Administration
585 Nzeakor Chimdinma Nneoma 1202079 Computer Engineering
586 Nzemeka Tobechukwu Emmanuella 1203377 Demography And Social Statistics
587 Obasi Uche Cynthia 1203504 Economics
588 Obayanju Temidayo Olaniran 1204531 Computer Engineering
589 Obba Paschal Chukwuemeka 1200224 Information and Communication Technology
590 Obiakarije Odiche Chinemere 1201492 Sociology
591 Obianagha Ogochukwu Adaku 1200684 Computer Engineering
592 Obikoya Mayowa Timothy 1201312 Banking and Finance
593 Obinnaya Loveth Chinyere 1204953 Computer Science
594 Obi-okonkwo Somtochukwu Chukwuogo 1200538 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
595 Obiuwevbi Ejiroghene Isememe 1200604 Mass Communication
596 Obodo Lucia Onyeka 1204964 Management Information System
597 Oboh Favour Ehimeme 1202044 Demography And Social Statistics
598 Obozekhai Daniel 1203627 Computer Engineering
599 Ochapa Paul 1201522 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
600 Odedeji Moronfoluwa Joseph 1204959 Accounting
601 Odiachi Judah Chukwunedum 1204533 Management Information System
602 Odiete Victoria Oghenerukevwe 1200325 Marketing
603 Odifiri Christian Okhumeode 1201896 Business Administration
604 Odion Ehi Joy 1203403 Estate Management
605 Odje Ufuoma Sarah 1200952 Economics
606 Oduaran Busayo Aghogho 1200211 Banking and Finance
607 Odubayo Oladipupo Teslim 1202211 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
608 Odubiyi Adedoyin Titilola 1202046 Business Administration
609 Odubu Blossom Osarenogae 1200004 English Language
610 Odujoko Olurotimi Oluwadare 1204041 Chemical Engineering
611 Odumosu Oluwakorede Temitope 1202513 Sociology
612 Oduwole David D. 1204931 Accounting
613 Oduwole Adesola D. 1204930 Accounting
614 Oduwole Adesola Oluwapelumi 1202293 Economics
615 Oduwole Gboyega Olatunji 1202054 Banking and Finance
616 Offor Amarachi Silverline 1204070 Management Information System
617 Offor Chiamaka Alexis 1203484 Biochemistry
618 Ofo Chibuikem Ebube 1202703 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
619 Ofoegbu Kingsley David 1202705 Information and Communication Technology
620 Ofor Blessing Onyinyechi 1202241 Business Administration
621 Ofulue Amaka Mary 1202747 Management Information System
622 Ogah Enele Joy 1200963 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
623 Ogbebor Olivio Evans 1202523 Chemical Engineering
624 Ogbeche Mildred Ene 1203903 Sociology
625 Ogbeide Osagie David 1203973 Computer Engineering
626 Ogbiti Theoplius Osilama 1203681 Sociology
627 Ogboko Chidinma D 1204080 Biochemistry
628 Ogbole Ene Ronnie 1200077 Mass Communication
629 Ogbomida Ofome Leroy 1202364 Industrial Chemistry
630 Ogbontolu Titilope Grace 1201693 Biochemistry
631 Ogbor Lanime Sylvia 1202490 Microbiology
632 Ogini Ngangam Oluwakemi 1201413 Business Administration
633 Ogor Naomi Titilayo 1200955 Information and Communication Technology
634 Oguamhenlu Georgeana O 1203269 Marketing
635 Ogugua Chiamaka Sylvia 1202504 Information and Communication Technology
636 Ogulu Stephanie Belema 1200881 Business Administration
637 Ogumo Oyeintonbra Prince 1201727 Management Information System
638 Ogundile Phebe T. 1200023 Business Administration
639 Ogungbuji Temitope Esther 1201113 Biochemistry
640 Ogunjuyigbe Gabriel Oluwatosin 1202963 Marketing
641 Ogunleye Tobiloba Ifeoluwa 1200657 International Relations
642 Ogunmodede Omosholape Blessing 1200038 Marketing
643 Ogunnowo Emmanuel Oluwaseyi 1201242 Political Science
644 Ogunwale Oluwayinka Oluwayemisi 1201070 Banking and Finance
645 Ohakawa Tochi Chimaobi 1200981 Architecture
646 Ohakwe Ebuka 1204972 Business Administration
647 Ohazurike Franklin Chibuzor 1202660 Computer Science
648 Ojajuni Omolara Mary 1202524 Marketing
649 Ojaomo Oluwatobi Tolulope 1202597 Marketing
650 Ojewale Oluwatobi Ayodeji 1200115 Building Technology
651 Ojewola Oluwatobi Florence 1201793 Demography And Social Statistics
652 Ojo Adedamola Toni 1202674 Industrial Chemistry
653 Ojo Asiwaju Joseph 1202685 Information and Communication Technology
654 Ojo Margaret Ifetobi 1200655 Banking and Finance
655 Ojo Oluwatomisin Virtue 1201293 Marketing
656 Ojobaro Tomiwa Hephzibah 1201095 Building Technology
657 Ojomo Oluwatomilayo Oluwamayomikun 1200215 Management Information System
658 Ojoodide Oluwadara Mercy 1203642 Information and Communication Technology
659 Okafor Elvis Chidozie 1200647 Accounting
660 Okaisabor Edede Oarhe 1204882 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
661 Okam Mariana Adaeze 1203810 Demography And Social Statistics
662 Okaro Chidera Gabriel 1203518 Computer Science
663 Oke Oluwaseyitan Oyetunde 1204185 English Language
664 Okechukwu Brian Dubem 1202356 Information and Communication Technology
665 Okechukwu Chinyere Grace 1201762 Demography And Social Statistics
666 Okehie Nkechi Natalie 1201006 Information and Communication Technology
667 Okeke Kingsley Ugochukwu 1204221 Sociology
668 Okeke-ozzoude Chimdilm Matthew 1203459 Political Science
669 Okereke Anna Obianuju 1204472 Psychology
670 Oketoki Oyinkosola Omolade 1203367 Mass Communication
671 Okieimen Osesenaga Eruh 1203563 Civil Engineering
672 Okobi David Chike 1203499 Computer Science
673 Okobi Jerry Ekene 1201586 Banking and Finance
674 Okoli Jecinta Oluchi 1201520 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
675 Okoli Nwachukwu Greg 1200072 Marketing
676 Okolie Ijeoma Mary 1203961 Marketing
677 Okoniha Omoyeme Divine 1204717 Microbiology
678 Okonkwo Obianuju Dorin 1200901 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
679 Okonkwo Obianuju Favour 1201925 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
680 Okonmah Ogochukwu Halvin 1204678 Building Technology
681 Okorafor Cecilia Kelechi 1203780 Psychology
682 Okorafor Godfrey Chinemerem 1204926 Computer Science
683 Okorji Chikeluba Fortune 1201494 Information and Communication Technology
684 Okoro Anita Chioma 1201849 English Language
685 Okoronkwo Nnenna Patience 1202813 Mass Communication
686 Okoronkwo Valentine Ndubuisi 1204433 Civil Engineering
687 Okougbo Ibhadogiemu Esemuede 1200463 Computer Engineering
688 Okoye Onyeka Kingsley 1204027 Management Information System
689 Okoye Adaugo Ebele 1202737 Biochemistry
690 Okoye Ugochukwu Kenneth 1202953 Accounting
691 Okpala Sylvia Oluchi 1204761 Biochemistry
692 Okpara Immanuel Chimere 1201089 Management Information System
693 Okpeseyi Oluwafadehan Anne-marie 1202330 International Relations
694 Okuwa Precious Adebowale 1202112 Marketing
695 Okwubodu Amobi Chukwudi 1203685 Demography And Social Statistics
696 Oladapo Olayinka Stephen 1204360 Political Science
697 Oladega Isaac Oluwafemi 1203040 Mass Communication
698 Olademehin Samuel Oluwaseun 1203482 Architecture
699 Oladimeji Damilola Kehinde 1202398 Management Information System
700 Oladimeji Stephen Oluwaseun 1201401 Management Information System
701 Oladiran Timilehin 1201611 Building Technology
702 Oladokun Oluwanifemi Abigail 1201348 English Language
703 Olafimihan Oladotun Usman 1201604 Computer Engineering
704 Olagunju Heritage Oluwatooni 1203967 Computer Science
705 Olaitan Sinmiloluwa Eunice 1201541 Economics
706 Olajide Israel Olalekan 1204234 Management Information System
707 Olakunle Leke Gabriel 1201525 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
708 Olanipekun John Oluwagbenga 1204381 Building Technology
709 Olaniyan Akinlolu Ibukun 1203020 Estate Management
710 Olaniyan Olufunmilayo Abigail 1202665 English Language
711 Olarinoye Daniel Ayodeji 1200196 Demography And Social Statistics
712 Olatubosun Olalekan Ololade 1203724 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
713 Olatunji Bisola Mercy 1200789 Psychology
714 Olawale Yinoluwa Adeife 1200755 Estate Management
715 Olawepo Tobi Adimabua 1203913 Psychology
716 Olawuyi Victoria Oluwadolapo 1203491 Accounting
717 Olayemi Samuel Oloruntobi 1203251 Economics
718 Olayemi-oludairo Excel 1201323 Biochemistry
719 Olayokun Moyosore Daniel 1202231 Chemical Engineering
720 Olisaemeka Ifunanya Peace 1202304 Demography And Social Statistics
721 Olise John Ifeanyichukwu 1204405 Petroleum Engineering
722 Ologun Rebecca Oluwapelumi 1200944 Banking and Finance
723 Olomola Oluwafemi Martins 1202515 Mass Communication
724 Olomolaiye Toluwanimi Eniola 1203980 English Language
725 Olorode Aderiike Motunrayo 1203255 Economics
726 Olowofela Oluwatoyin Deborah 1202779 Microbiology
727 Olowoyo Bukola Bolanle 1204435 Management Information System
728 Olowu Emmanuel Ugochukwu 1200055 Information and Communication Technology
729 Olubola Olaoluwa Daniel 1202931 Marketing
730 Oludare Ruth Olutayo 1201424 Management Information System
731 Olujide Josiah Adetomiwa 1203407 Civil Engineering
732 Olukosi Oluwaferanmi Oluwafunmilayo 1202483 English Language
733 Olumba Ifunanya Shirleyvon 1203951 Biochemistry
734 Olumor Isaac-josiah Chukwuemeke 1203479 Mechanical Engineering
735 Oluremi Olanrewaju Adebowale 1201892 Business Administration
736 Oluwafemi Oluwapelumi Oluwabusola 1204693 Sociology
737 Oluwaniyi Grace Ibukunoluwa 1200803 Policy and Strategic Studies
738 Oluwatubo Mosopefoluwa Ebunoluwadara 1201029 Business Administration
739 Oluyinka Fehintola Moropeda 1204599 Management Information System
740 Omachonu Doyle Ekojaoka 1201865 Chemical Engineering
741 Omada Timothy Uredojo 1200474 Management Information System
742 Omaka Ikechukwu Oji 1201867 Computer Engineering
743 Omame Oghenetejiri Samuel 1200816 Policy and Strategic Studies
744 Omeiza Abel Onouroiza 1201414 Building Technology
745 Omene Chukwunonyelum Peace 1204985 Estate Management
746 Omofuma Obehi Sharon 1202094 Sociology
747 Omogbehin Temitope Adebola 1201096 English Language
748 Omoghene Faith Nkem 1202570 Political Science
749 Omoh Clive Peter 1201895 Architecture
750 Omoja Patrick Edoja 1202987 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
751 Omokaro Owenvbuigie Perpetual 1202957 Business Administration
752 Omorogbe Wisdom Bezaleel 1205005 Civil Engineering
753 Omosanya Kayode Samuel 1201703 Chemical Engineering
754 Omosivwe Collins Eduviere 1201104 Biochemistry
755 Omotosho Damilola Christianah 1203512 Marketing
756 Omoworare Fiyinfolu Omoremi 1200691 Sociology
757 Omugbe Oghenemaro Efe 1200976 Computer Engineering
758 Onabajo Jeremiah Oluwagbemiga 1204946 Chemical Engineering
759 Onadeko Oluwafolajimi Oluwamayowa 1201589 Computer Engineering
760 Onatemowo Oluwatomisin Tolulope 1200083 Demography And Social Statistics
761 Oni Boluwatife Olajumoke 1205011 Demography And Social Statistics
762 Onigbanjo Mariam Damilola 1204989 Information and Communication Technology
763 Onireti Eniola Kelvin 1204587 Computer Engineering
764 Onodugo Chidera Linda 1201224 Policy and Strategic Studies
765 Ononaeke Chetanna Ugochukwu 1203337 Industrial Chemistry
766 Ononiwu Fortune Ogochukwu 1204799 Industrial Chemistry
767 Onuama Emmanuel Merit 1204872 Sociology
768 Onuchukwu Emmanuel Ifeanyi 1203443 Estate Management
769 Onugha Uchechukwu Mina 1200044 Information and Communication Technology
770 Onuh Victoria Omojo 1200628 Information and Communication Technology
771 Onuigbo Chigozie Charles 1200156 Computer Engineering
772 Onukwube Chibuzo Abraham 1204441 Computer Engineering
773 Onuoha Harry Ikenna 1204718 Political Science
774 Onuoha Okechukwu Joseph 1204217 Mass Communication
775 Onyebuenyi Ifeanyi Onyebuchi 1204622 Banking and Finance
776 Onyejekwe Ikechukwu Chukwuemeka 1200462 Economics
777 Onyeji Faith Iyojo 1203545 Banking and Finance
778 Onyekonwu Chijioke Godson 1204680 International Relations
779 Onyemaechi Chioma Jane 1203483 Economics
780 Onyemuwa Kelechi 1201588 Computer Engineering
781 Onyido Solomon Ifechukwu 1203758 Estate Management
782 Opadokun Cassandra Ayomide 1201747 Demography And Social Statistics
783 Opara Daniel Chinonso 1203149 Civil Engineering
784 Opeyemi Joshua Akinoluwa 1204843 Information and Communication Technology
785 Opufou Daniel Oyindobra 1203281 Demography And Social Statistics
786 Oputa Chukwunonso George 1200996 Building Technology
787 Orafu Precious Chukwuebuka 1200455 Information and Communication Technology
788 Oragwa Michael Izuchukwu 1204167 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
789 Ordu Praise Oguchi 1203933 Computer Engineering
790 Ori Daniel Onyema 1202903 Computer Science
791 Oriabure El-glory Onoseje 1204967 Information and Communication Technology
792 Oriahi Precious Chukwudumebi 1201162 Computer Science
793 Orija Ibiyinka Ruth 1203705 Estate Management
794 Orioye Ayodele Anthony 1202098 Computer Engineering
795 Orji Chijindu Stanley 1200907 Computer Engineering
796 Orji Samuel Ifeanyichukwu 1201916 Chemical Engineering
797 Orji Stanley Chinedu 1202136 Computer Science
798 Orlu-makele Homa Rukky 1201837 Sociology
799 Orupete Oghenemorokai Mobolaji 1200842 Economics
800 Osasona Oluwatimilehin 1200009 Management Information System
801 Osayameh Gabriel Olatimide 1203280 Marketing
802 Osazuwa Adesuwa Modupe 1203600 Microbiology
803 Osemene Emeka Gerald 1201994 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
804 Oshatola Ololade Joy 1203326 Marketing
805 Oshemi Asusheyi Onaivi 1201556 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
806 Oshinyemi Feyisara Omowunmi 1204731 English Language
807 Osieme Daniel Egbaoghene 1201373 Building Technology
808 Osinowo Ibukunolu Jacob 1204568 Management Information System
809 Osinowo Oluwaseunla Micheal 1203115 Computer Science
810 Osita-orah Chukwuemeka Anthony 1204293 Microbiology
811 Osoaku Chiagoziem Nwabunwanne 1202463 Building Technology
812 Ossaiga Onyemaechi 1204343 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
813 Osuji Chibuzor Prosper 1204822 Marketing
814 Otrofanowei Miebi Daniel 1201752 Building Technology
815 Otufowora Sherif Adebola 1200137 Computer Engineering
816 Ovonlen Oghogho Naomi 1200927 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
817 Owelle Otitodilichukwu Samuel 1201899 Marketing
818 Owoeye Ayomide Olajide 1202473 Economics
819 Owolabi Tolulope Ruth 1204601 English Language
820 Owoniyi Adedoyin Jesufunsho 1203586 Mechanical Engineering
821 Owoyemi Oluwafunsho Chukwujioke 1203721 Industrial Mathematics
822 Oyadare Elizabeth Oluwaseun 1201564 Psychology
823 Oyadonghan Mary Magdalene 1200826 English Language
824 Oyebanjo Adegboyega Olaoluwa 1201652 Building Technology
825 Oyebode Nathaniel Boluwatito 1201115 Computer Engineering
826 Oyedeji Oluwaseun Samuel 1204276 Sociology
827 Oyedele Marvelous Ifeoluwa 1200539 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
828 Oyeka Chisom Vanessa 1203991 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
829 Oyekanmi Jessica Aderemi 1200989 Psychology
830 Oyeleke Oyegbolabo Omowasola 1200347 Building Technology
831 Oyenekan Oluwademilade Olayinka 1204569 Demography And Social Statistics
832 Oyeneye Israel Olukanyinsola 1201476 Computer Engineering
833 Oyeniyi Boluwaji Oluwamayowa 1204379 Biochemistry
834 Oyetola Opeyemi Mariam 1202458 English Language
835 Oyinloye Boluwasefe Oyindamola 1203895 Building Technology
836 Oziegbe Sandra Odegua 1203602 Marketing
837 Ozonyia Chinonye Rita 1200028 Management Information System
838 Ozumba Chinyelum Mabel 1200451 English Language
839 Pam Yakubu Jack 1201655 Business Administration
840 Peletiri Ikuromo Daniel 1200339 Economics
841 Phil-jones Sonia 1203640 Biochemistry
842 Popoola Praise Adeola 1200428 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
843 Poyi Manmak Bolgang 1200637 Psychology
844 Raimi-hassan Temitope Morenike 1204083 Demography And Social Statistics
845 Raji Victor Oluwakemi 1200601 Computer Engineering
846 Roberts Tamunotonye Michael 1203807 Building Technology
847 Runsewe Oladapo Oreoluwa 1200520 Estate Management
848 Salako Mosunmola 1203514 International Relations
849 Salami Ifedola Faith 1201361 Information and Communication Technology
850 Saliu Oluwadamiloju Oluwaseyi 1203039 Computer Engineering
851 Sam-okoro Nnadozie Richard 1203555 Building Technology
852 Samson Stanley Ifeoluwa 1203590 Economics
853 Samuel Jadesola Oreoluwa 1203415 Demography And Social Statistics
854 Samuel Nelson Aruku 1204650 Computer Science
855 Sanni Oluwatunmininu Oluwafunmilayo 1201585 Banking and Finance
856 Sanusi Christianah Ayobami 1204071 Estate Management
857 Satsi Samuel Haro 1201380 Information and Communication Technology
858 Shada Oluwatosin Boluwaji 1202263 Estate Management
859 Shaiyen Nathan Na'anma 1200835 Management Information System
860 Shamaki Shunanum Jessica 1201779 Estate Management
861 Shitta Oluwaseun Ayodeji 1204037 Architecture
862 Shodeko Oluwatobiloba elizabeth 1201754 Microbiology
863 Shodipo Folashade Comfort 1204998 Banking and Finance
864 Shomefun Damilola Samuel 1204013 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
865 Simon Nachamada Roya 1204391 Business Administration
866 Siyanbola Olufunmilade Adebimpe 1201735 Civil Engineering
867 Sobowale Simisola Opemipo 1200179 Information and Communication Technology
868 Sogbade Opeyemi Mathew 1201663 Accounting
869 Sokenu Mofiyinfoluwa Tanitoluwa 1203513 Accounting
870 Solaja Ayomide Grace 1201219 Policy and Strategic Studies
871 Somoye Timilehin Ayomide 1203032 Industrial Chemistry
872 Soneye Oluwaseyi Opeyemi 1203038 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
873 Songonuga Emilia Taiye 1201936 Marketing
874 Soremekun Oluwamayomikun Ifeoluwa 1200725 Microbiology
875 Sorinola Deborah Busayo 1202525 Policy and Strategic Studies
876 Sotunde Oluwabusayo Christiana 1202281 Sociology
877 Spiff Erembu Deigha 1202065 Petroleum Engineering
878 Stephen Anietie Owoedimo 1201171 Policy and Strategic Studies
879 Sunmonu Toyosi Ayobami 1203080 Psychology
880 Taiwo Adekitan Ademipo 1203365 Information and Communication Technology
881 Taiwo Oluwaferanmi Ayodeji 1204489 Management Information System
882 Takon Mbong William 1203571 Economics
883 Tamunonengiyeofori Gabriel S. 1201532 Petroleum Engineering
884 Tamunoowunari Princeshammah Ibibote 1204545 Building Technology
885 Tebite-igho Christobell Aruoture 1204166 Information and Communication Technology
886 Tijani Tomisin Timilehin 1204044 Microbiology
887 Tobechukwu Nwaizu Emmanuel 1204993 Computer Science
888 Togun Oluwamayowa Opeolu 1201411 Petroleum Engineering
889 Toluwase Samuel Adewale 1202590 Banking and Finance
890 Truman Boyett Marshal 1202750 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
891 Tsekiri Rukevwe Esther 1204296 International Relations
892 Tumba Isaac Salem 1201226 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
893 Turaki Ezekiel Zakari 1200181 Information and Communication Technology
894 Uche-ewule Gift Imeromachi maruchi 1200968 Political Science
895 Uchendu Chukwudi Nnamdi 1201185 Economics
896 Uchendu Ogechi Julieanne 1202574 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
897 Ude Chidera Nwachukwu 1200161 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
898 Ude Ginika Chioma 1201289 Microbiology
899 Udeh Israel Eyu 1203354 Petroleum Engineering
900 Udezi Benjamin Ewomazino 1204123 Estate Management
901 Ugboaja Ojay Chukwuemeka 1200862 Building Technology
902 Ugbogu Ogechukwu Francisca 1201537 Accounting
903 Ugwuja Peace Ifeyinwa 1202198 Computer Engineering
904 Uhunmwangho Akpaweosa Faith 1203270 Biochemistry
905 Ukegbu Ugomma Ogochukwu 1203184 Building Technology
906 Ukoh Anietie Effiong 1203740 Civil Engineering
907 Ukpaka Chisom Victoria 1200059 Psychology
908 Ukwuoma Ijeoma Amanda 1200967 English Language
909 Ulasika Adaobi Linda 1202453 Sociology
910 Umahi Chidi Victory 1204042 Mechanical Engineering
911 Umana Idara Anietie 1200465 Architecture
912 Umenwa Chukwudi Valentine 1204909 Mechanical Engineering
913 Umoh Edidiong Camillus 1202002 Building Technology
914 Umoh Ekomobong Promise 1204422 International Relations
915 Umoh Godwin Godwin 1200131 International Relations
916 Umunna Tobechukwu Edward 1200708 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
917 Uponi Daniel Chijindu 1201123 Marketing
918 Utile Judith Seember 1204849 Demography And Social Statistics
919 Utuk Ubongabasi Uwem 1201549 Biochemistry
920 Uzoma Eugene Ugochukwu 1205009 Petroleum Engineering
921 Victor Oghenetega Matthew 1202979 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
922 Waka Oscar Chinoso 1201951 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
923 Wakama Boma Elisha 1200151 Industrial Chemistry
924 Weje Chizorlame Praise 1203603 Computer Science
925 Williams Mosopefoluwa Tomiwa 1204846 Management Information System
926 Wilson Reeves Eti-ini 1202063 Sociology
927 Yakadi Hyeladzira Paul 1202785 Banking and Finance
928 Yamah Raymond Odiame 1201628 Information and Communication Technology
929 Yebisi Boluwatife Oyebola 1202634 Mechanical Engineering
930 Yusufu Emmanuel Obeje 1203910 Information and Communication Technology
931 Zorto Zuwhe-udi Musa 1202829 Accounting
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
1 Abalaka Ruby 1202824 Mass Communication
2 Abdullahi Victor Abraham 1204407 International Relations
3 Abegunde Oluwaseun Oluyomi 1200900 Sociology
4 Abijo Oreoluwa Aminat 1202340 Business Administration
5 Abimbola Oluwamayowa Adebolarinwa 1201792 Building Technology
6 Abina Oluwarotimi Gbenga 1202647 Industrial Chemistry
7 Abiodun Oluwatobi Uchechi 1203885 Accounting
8 Abiodun Yetunde Omotayo 1204976 Policy and Strategic Studies
9 Abiola Mary Olanike 1200123 Accounting
10 Abiola Moyinoluwa Funke 1201391 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
11 Abolarin Daniel Opeyemi 1202026 Estate Management
12 Abraham Esther Favour 1202729 Demography And Social Statistics
13 Achi Tevin Ikenna 1203426 Chemical Engineering
14 Achi-kanu Sarah Chidimumma 1201977 Management Information System
15 Achugonye Prosper Chiwendu 1202342 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
16 Achumu Eunice Ujenyu 1204996 Accounting
17 Ada-green Iboromam Clara 1204384 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
18 Adah Jeremiah Uredo 1203969 Civil Engineering
19 Adama Faith Hauwa 1201007 Psychology
20 Ade Mefien 1203345 Petroleum Engineering
21 Adebakin Fifoluwa Adeolu 1201060 Business Administration
22 Adebari Ayooluwa 1203565 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
23 Adebayo Aduragbemi Adeola 1200817 Accounting
24 Adebayo Anuoluwapo Dorcas 1201376 Mass Communication
25 Adebayo Olajumoke Elizabeth 1201644 Computer Science
26 Adebayo Oluwatamilore Eden 1205006 Civil Engineering
27 Adebayo Victor Omobolanle 1200665 International Relations
28 Adebola Ifeoluwa Simisola 1201213 Business Administration
29 Adebomi Itunu Joy 1201052 Business Administration
30 Adeboye Mojoyinoluwa Mosope 1200719 Business Administration
31 Adeboyejo Emmanuel Ayobami 1203400 English Language
32 Adeboyejo Oluwafunmbi Onyinyechi 1203219 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
33 Adedayo-ojo Oyeyemi Kofo 1203095 Political Science
34 Adedeji Babajide Ifeoluwa 1202877 International Relations
35 Adegbayi Quayum Ademola 1203465 Business Administration
36 Adegbayi Tolulope Temitope 1203754 Microbiology
37 Adegbite Olawunmi Adebisi 1201723 Biochemistry
38 Adegboyega Adedamola Adebanke 1200459 English Language
39 Adejo Faith Ojonugwa 1203517 Marketing
40 Adejumo Jesutofunmi Akinyemi 1204813 Computer Science
41 Adejuyitan Rebecca Omodunni 1201396 Policy and Strategic Studies
42 Adekanmbi Damilola Paul 1203589 Mechanical Engineering
43 Adekoya Adewale Emmanuel 1200075 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
44 Adelakun Adebanke Sarah 1202744 Banking and Finance
45 Adeleke Ayomide Emmanuel 1203237 Computer Science
46 Adeleke Opeyemi Noah 1200925 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
47 Adeleke Victoria Adeola 1202174 Economics
48 Adelowo Adedamola Esther 1202793 Sociology
49 Adelua Boluwatife Ayo 1201981 English Language
50 Ademo Enoch Adewale 1203887 Civil Engineering
51 Adenmosun Elizabeth Yetunde 1201701 Banking and Finance
52 Adeola-dada Ifeoluwa Chinenye 1200486 Economics
53 Adeoye Timlehin Theophilus 1204286 Marketing
54 Adepoju Adewale Oluwagbotemi 1204911 Accounting
55 Adepoju Michael Olamide 1203515 Information and Communication Technology
56 Adesanmi Adedoyin Ayomide 1204490 Chemical Engineering
57 Adesanya Adeyemi Ayomipo 1201579 Accounting
58 Adesanya Odunayo Ezekiel 1201254 Estate Management
59 Adesanya Oluwatomisin Ibukunoluwa 1201352 Computer Science
60 Adeshina Oluwatobi James 1203641 Computer Science
61 Adewumi Adebanji Olanrewaju 1201683 Building Technology
62 Adewumi Ayobami Muyiwa 1204703 Demography And Social Statistics
63 Adewumi Oluwatosin Gift 1203749 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
64 Adeyemi Aderinsola Omolayo 1204702 Banking and Finance
65 Adeyemi Olayinka Mutiyat 1201964 Computer Science
66 Adeyemi Opeolu Eniola 1201176 Building Technology
67 Adeyemo Gabriel Oluwasegun 1204621 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
68 Adeyeye Ajibayo Olugbenga 1201223 Civil Engineering
69 Adeyinka Gbenga Junior 1203373 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
70 Adim Sylvester Ogochuckwu 1204418 Mechanical Engineering
71 Adimekwe Faith Ngozichuwku 1203246 Biochemistry
72 Afeisume Eghogho Odion 1204991 English Language
73 Afolaranmi Oluwatosin Joshua 1204895 Computer Science
74 Afon Adefemi Oluwamayowa 1202746 Psychology
75 Agadah George Tobechukwu 1202622 Petroleum Engineering
76 Agbalaya Oluwademilade Victor 1203240 Microbiology
77 Agbana Bolutife Ayokunle 1200544 Information and Communication Technology
78 Agbecha Zachary Tavershima 1203262 Chemical Engineering
79 Agberebi Ebitimi Joshua 1204184 Information and Communication Technology
80 Agboluaje Foyinsola Becky 1202489 Marketing
81 Aghwana Ammelia Ochukome 1201243 Mass Communication
82 Agofure Erezi 1201773 Civil Engineering
83 Agoha Nnenna Chidinma 1201204 Mass Communication
84 Agunsoye Oluwaferanmi Ayomide 1201231 Information and Communication Technology
85 Ahaka Uju Abigail 1200153 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
86 Ahmodu Gideon Agenyi.o 1204298 Demography And Social Statistics
87 Ahove David Oluwaseun 1204331 Psychology
88 Aideyan Omoruyi Chukwuebuka 1202261 Demography And Social Statistics
89 Aigbe Naomi Onome 1202163 Policy and Strategic Studies
90 Aigbedion Magdalene Obehi 1202967 Sociology
91 Aigbodior Sophie Stella 1201976 Psychology
92 Aikulola Kayode Tomisin 1203175 Building Technology
93 Aina Monisola Ololade 1203041 Marketing
94 Aizebeokhai Emmanuel Oghenakhogie 1203085 Banking and Finance
95 Ajao Daniel Damilola 1203688 Demography And Social Statistics
96 Ajao T emitayo Osarumwense 1201689 Economics
97 Ajayi Adenike M 1204908 Mass Communication
98 Ajayi Boluwatito Kehinde 1204500 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
99 Ajayi Olayinka Mobolaji 1201540 English Language
100 Ajayi Oluwabusayo Oluwayemisi 1200477 Accounting
101 Ajetunmobi Opeyemi Oluwaseun 1204368 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
102 Ajewole Abiola Titilayo 1201069 Microbiology
103 Ajibare Adeshola Aanuoluwapo 1204937 Biochemistry
104 Ajiboye Opemipo Daniel 1201469 Information and Communication Technology
105 Ajie David Emeka 1203287 Demography And Social Statistics
106 Ajiye Vivian Adesola 1203611 Psychology
107 Ajogbor Arotimme Eden 1200686 Policy and Strategic Studies
108 Ajoku Obinna Azuoma 1204676 Management Information System
109 Akabogu Chukwuebuka Nicholas 1200402 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
110 Akan Kenymabasi Uwe 1205008 Mass Communication
111 Akanbi Victoria Oluwafunmike 1204434 Building Technology
112 Akande Boluwatife Daniel 1202874 Psychology
113 Akankali Fumnanya Matthew 1202188 Information and Communication Technology
114 Ake Ariyo Moses 1200030 Information and Communication Technology
115 Akene Ayebapreye Soridei 1203928 Information and Communication Technology
116 Akeredolu Morowooluwa Anointed 1204034 Information and Communication Technology
117 Akhidenor Eseohe Grace 1201207 Banking and Finance
118 Akinbami Christopher Temitope 1205004 Civil Engineering
119 Akindele Elizabeth Odunola 1202852 Sociology
120 Akindiji Akintunde Ayomide 1201798 Banking and Finance
121 Akingbade Damilola Omotayo 1201021 Economics
122 Akingbade Faith Modupe 1200722 Mass Communication
123 Akinjide Oluwagbohunmi Soji 1202485 Estate Management
124 Akinjiola Fumilayo Racheal 1204670 Chemical Engineering
125 Akinkunmi Gbemisola Tumininu 1204625 Banking and Finance
126 Akinkuowo Oluwamayode Adebanke 1200999 Sociology
127 Akinlamilo Oluwasina Oluwakayode 1200867 Computer Engineering
128 Akinleye Oluwadamilare Emmanuel 1203741 Mechanical Engineering
129 Akinmeji Oluwabukola Sandra 1204805 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
130 Akinmolayan Sharon Oluwaranmilowo 1200554 Accounting
131 Akinnaso Modupe Helen 1200496 Marketing
132 Akinnayajo Toyin Florence 1201261 Sociology
133 Akinnodi Olumide Praise 1204348 Management Information System
134 Akinola Toluwanimi Iyinoluwa 1201090 Management Information System
135 Akinosi Olumide Steven 1200274 Computer Engineering
136 Akinpelu Temitomi Oluwayomi 1202759 Policy and Strategic Studies
137 Akinpelu Teniola Omotola 1200858 Policy and Strategic Studies
138 Akinrotimi Racheal Oluwabunmi 1201014 Banking and Finance
139 Akinsanya Anuoluwapo Oluwaseun 1201485 Building Technology
140 Akinsiku Fiyinfoluwa Anne 1203228 Microbiology
141 Akinsola Victoria Ireti 1204306 Microbiology
142 Akintola Deborah Temitope 1203231 Accounting
143 Akinwale Opeyemi Oluwatomisin 1200502 Management Information System
144 Akinwumi Oluwatobi O 1201346 Sociology
145 Akogwu Alice Enayi 1200172 Demography And Social Statistics
146 Akomolafe Tolulope Racheal 1201458 Microbiology
147 Akpan Eti-inyene Bassey 1204053 Sociology
148 Akpofure Tobore 1202135 Business Administration
149 Akpomudiare Naomi Omoefe 1201851 Policy and Strategic Studies
150 Akpunonu Chinenye Precious 1201517 Business Administration
151 Akubueze Onyinyechi Rosemary 1204099 Marketing
152 Akuwudike Onyebuchi Nwakaego 1204006 English Language
153 Alabi Glory Olubunmi 1200368 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
154 Alabi Mary Oluwadamilare 1201755 Sociology
155 Alabuja Daniel 1202615 Management Information System
156 Aladegoroye Martins Moses 1201563 Estate Management
157 Alaka Oluwarotimi Toluwalope 1203901 Building Technology
158 Alakpa Uduoghenemarorie Eyereoghene 1204847 English Language
159 Alalade Ifeoluwa Mojola 1200386 Sociology
160 Alimi Abayomi Ebenezer 1204361 Demography And Social Statistics
161 Allah Omolade Mulikat 1204699 Economics
162 Alli Oluwatosin Emmanuel 1200060 Demography And Social Statistics
163 Alo Hannah Motunrayo 1204924 Policy and Strategic Studies
164 Alonge Opeyemi Emmanuel 1201382 Accounting
165 Amade Solomon Eleojo 1204814 Political Science
166 Amadi Justice Chidozie 1204875 Civil Engineering
167 Amaechi Precious Chikaima 1201422 Demography And Social Statistics
168 Amakom Chukwuma Stanley 1203546 Information and Communication Technology
169 Amali Igoche 1203783 Computer Engineering
170 Amalokwe Isabella Chinaza 1200795 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
171 Amaremo Elaebi Oluwatosin 1204311 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
172 Amarvi Kiibati Emmanuel 1201979 Banking and Finance
173 Amarvi Timilehin Joseph 1201928 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
174 Ameli Emmanuel Presidor 1202872 Petroleum Engineering
175 Amesinlola Mercy Damilola 1204132 Petroleum Engineering
176 Amgbare Tamaraebi Daniel 1202077 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
177 Amune Mary Onivenu 1201085 Management Information System
178 Analo Samuel Uchenna 1204076 Management Information System
179 Anazodo Nnamdi Kennedy 1200121 Information and Communication Technology
180 Ande Oluwatobiloba Michael 1204018 Computer Engineering
181 Anichebe Chisom Macdonald 1204416 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
182 Anicho-okoro Onyinyechi Nnennaya 1200332 Marketing
183 Anifowose Oluwashina Alexander 1203912 Political Science
184 Anipupo Abidemi Afolabi 1200162 International Relations
185 Aniyi Fiyinfoluwa John 1200942 Management Information System
186 Anjorin Kolawole Joseph 1201065 Chemical Engineering
187 Ano Ijeoma Chiamaka 1202956 Sociology
188 Ante Hannah Victor 1201596 Estate Management
189 Anukwu Ikechukwu Emmanuel 1203330 Sociology
190 Anyaeche Callista Ogonna 1200905 Economics
191 Apugo Maureen Onyekachi 1204747 Policy and Strategic Studies
192 Araoye Oyindamola Victoria 1201477 Information and Communication Technology
193 Aremu Simisola M 1202870 Computer Science
194 Arinze Ann Chizaram 1201040 Chemical Engineering
195 Arinze Chinelo Annette 1204992 Banking and Finance
196 Ariyibi Princess Atinuke 1200288 Computer Engineering
197 Arogundade Adedamola Racheal 1203671 Microbiology
198 Aruna Oluwatobi Timi 1203756 Estate Management
199 Asabor Esosa 1203098 Microbiology
200 Ashiedu Dawn Adeze 1200830 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
201 Ashikordi Chidinma Minda 1202726 Sociology
202 Asibelua Anwuli Alima 1202961 Estate Management
203 Asikpata Ayodeji Eromonsele 1200920 Banking and Finance
204 Asokomeh Victory Joseph 1201334 Management Information System
205 Assam David Edidiong 1202794 Business Administration
206 Asuquo Uwemedimo Michael 1203936 Accounting
207 Atinse Eromhonsele Ujiagbe 1200408 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
208 Atokwu-isama Kenechukwu Boma 1202214 Policy and Strategic Studies
209 Atoro Busayo Shamsideen 1203884 Sociology
210 Awani Oritsetseyi Melvyn 1204646 Industrial Mathematics
211 Awani Oritsetsolayemi Omagbitse 1203147 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
212 Awatang Judah Daniel 1202880 Political Science
213 Awonusi Oyindamola Damilola 1201470 Political Science
214 Awosika Oreofeoluwa Ewaoluwa 1200454 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
215 Awotunde Damilola 1200586 Information and Communication Technology
216 Ayanlowo Abidemi Oriyomi 1203073 Banking and Finance
217 Ayegba Peace Ojochenemi 1200524 Management Information System
218 Ayeni Oluwatosin Christiana 1203016 International Relations
219 Ayeomoni Victoria Kehinde 1203547 Mass Communication
220 Ayileka Tiwaloluwa Anioluwa 1204337 Political Science
221 Ayinde Oluwafunmibi Faith 1200837 Psychology
222 Ayinde-tukur Tomiwa Oluwqafemiju 1200821 Building Technology
223 Ayininuola Opeyemi Christy 1202442 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
224 Ayinoluwa Ibironke Toluwani 1204605 Demography And Social Statistics
225 Ayo Kehinde Oluwafemi 1201603 Banking and Finance
226 Ayodele Racheal Iyinoluwa 1204626 Building Technology
227 Ayodele Folashade Christiana 1201864 English Language
228 Ayorinde Ebunoluwa Lovelyn 1200540 Psychology
229 Ayu Nevils Eyituoyo 1203408 Civil Engineering
230 Azeez Oluwatobiloba Esther 1201445 Business Administration
231 Azeez Omojibola Ifedolapo 1204431 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
232 Azubuike Marvellous Obiajulu . a 1200049 Psychology
233 Babalola Toluwanimi Bamidele 1203223 Architecture
234 Babatope Olamide Ruth 1200879 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
235 Bademosi Samson Adeniran 1202120 Management Information System
236 Balami Zappa 1202380 Estate Management
237 Balogun Gloria Opeoluwa 1203239 Computer Science
238 Balogun Tolulope Abiodun 1202028 Management Information System
239 Bamgboye Ifeoluwa Oluwadoyinsayemi 1204961 English Language
240 Bankole Ayodeji Emmanuel 1204215 Business Administration
241 Bankole Inioluwa Bridget.b 1201444 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
242 Bankole Temiloluwa Daniel 1202084 Building Technology
243 Bankole-bawa Gbolahan Victor 1204912 Civil Engineering
244 Baruwa Tope Gbolahan 1201720 Sociology
245 Basorun Anjolaoluwa Adebayo 1202005 Building Technology
246 Bassey Joseph Bright 1203673 English Language
247 Bayo-kujore Fopefoluwa Joshua 1200164 Building Technology
248 Bello Patricia Ikpemi 1201799 Accounting
249 Ben-agbo Rachael Ojotule 1200276 Accounting
250 Ben-paul Emmanuel Ugbede 1203042 Management Information System
251 Benson-okoh Favour Chidubem 1203236 International Relations
252 Bereola Oluwakemi Elizabeth 1204598 Political Science
253 Betiku Abayomi Adebowale 1202208 Sociology
254 Brownson Itohowo Lawrence 1204836 Microbiology
255 Bulus Jennifer Taka 1204823 Computer Science
256 Caiafas Anna Alexander 1200518 International Relations
257 Chalokwu Anita Chukwufumnanya 1204965 Mass Communication
258 Chiazor Ifeanyi Hilda 1204212 Business Administration
259 Chichi Gabriel Torough 1203336 Management Information System
260 Chidueme Nonso Kenneth 1204410 Computer Engineering
261 Chiezie Onyinye Christiana 1201358 Policy and Strategic Studies
262 Chimezie Samuel 1204512 Civil Engineering
263 Chinda Eze 1201461 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
264 Chris-ossai Ekenedilichukwu Blessing 1200750 Banking and Finance
265 Chukwuemeka Chukwubuikem Gospel 1202602 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
266 Chukwujekwu Uchechukwu Oluwadara 1204281 Banking and Finance
267 Chukwuka Chidubem Calvin 1203244 Civil Engineering
268 Chukwuma Gift Oluebube 1200199 Industrial Chemistry
269 Chukwuma Juliet Ogochukwu 1203890 International Relations
270 Chukwuma Onyinyechi Chimuanya 1200084 Computer Engineering
271 Chukwurah Excel Great 1203220 Management Information System
272 Clark Marian Eyerinkugbe 1203655 Computer Science
273 Cocobassey Patrick Edet 1204941 Biochemistry
274 Collins Ebunoluwa Temiladejesu 1203814 Psychology
275 Crownwell Osita Kester 1204785 Accounting
276 Dahunsi Titilayo Sarah 1203209 Banking and Finance
277 Dairo Taiwo Kayode 1201757 Computer Science
278 Dangana David Adibharraru 1200883 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
279 Dangiwa Tirnom Barbra 1202221 Microbiology
280 Dappa-fombo Sotonye 1201220 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
281 Da-silva Fehintola Mary-anne 1204724 Policy and Strategic Studies
282 Dep-iver Emmanuel Ayobanji 1201201 Computer Science
283 Dike Chukwuebuka Godwin 1204643 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
284 Dimuna Isioma Gregory 1202074 Estate Management
285 Dodo Keren-happuch Elijah 1204691 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
286 Dogonyaro Sandra Samira 1200806 Building Technology
287 Domo-spiff Ebinabo Edward 1203092 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
288 Dosunmu Moyosore Dolapo 1201371 Building Technology
289 Dudu Oyeyemi Princess 1202437 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
290 Duru Chibueze Uchechukwu 1202706 Biochemistry
291 Duru Theodora Sochima 1200736 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
292 Duruji Chidera Chukwuebuka c. 1204255 Microbiology
293 Duze Praise Jamil 1201478 Computer Engineering
294 Dyaji Gimbia Mata 1204078 Political Science
295 Ebede Kenechukwu Helen 1203815 Psychology
296 Ebelebe Onyemaechi Ken 1201206 Business Administration
297 Ebhohimen Godspower David 1202428 Policy and Strategic Studies
298 Ebiendele Eromosele Precious 1201005 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
299 Eboagu Ogochukwu Nonso 1202144 Business Administration
300 Eboh Efe Sidney 1204726 Estate Management
301 Ebong Ekemini-abasi Peace 1204021 Sociology
302 Ebresafe Oghenevovwero Othniel 1204563 Industrial Chemistry
303 Eburuaja Otitochukwu Venessa 1202588 Political Science
304 Echefu Chike Chukwunyerem 1202482 Mechanical Engineering
305 Echefu Chikezie Mitchell 1204988 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
306 Edenojie Reuben Isimhemhen 1204055 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
307 Edomaruse Anthonia Oghogho 1204916 Policy and Strategic Studies
308 Edomaruse Fortune Isioma 1204915 Petroleum Engineering
309 Edovia Evans Ehiedu 1202649 Management Information System
310 Efejuku Oritsemisan 1202394 Sociology
311 Effiong Divine Theodore 1201795 Policy and Strategic Studies
312 Egba Onome Collins 1202258 Computer Engineering
313 Egbe Godwin 1202201 Sociology
314 Egbe Kaitochi Chiamaka 1203333 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
315 Egbe Susan Tari 1204652 Banking and Finance
316 Egbeolu Kayode Michael 1203596 Computer Science
317 Egbo Sarah Obaro 1203332 Economics
318 Egbubine Emmanuel Uchechukwu 1200205 Management Information System
319 Egbueje Sophie Chinwe 1203612 Accounting
320 Egbuka Chukwuka Chiemeziem 1202699 Demography And Social Statistics
321 Egwu Gabrielle Nkoma 1205001 Chemical Engineering
322 Egwuda Timothy Ojonugwa 1204033 Management Information System
323 Egwuonwu Ebuka Jude 1204902 Business Administration
324 Ejoh Paul Onakorame 1201027 Petroleum Engineering
325 Ekanem Prince Sunday 1202320 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
326 Eke Vivian Chinenye 1201275 Mass Communication
327 Ekemezie Obinna Oluwaseyi 1204406 Marketing
328 Ekeng Esther Fanny 1200784 Marketing
329 Ekeugbo Ifeanyichukwu Godspower 1201819 Sociology
330 Ekong Kennedy Kennedy 1200120 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
331 Ekpenyong Atana Otu 1200514 Banking and Finance
332 Ekpenyong Imoh Samuel 1203859 Demography And Social Statistics
333 Ekpin Udori Friday 1203108 Information and Communication Technology
334 Ekpo Dar-abasi Imo 1204854 English Language
335 Ekpoh Mfon Ferguson 1200675 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
336 Ekpoh Udemeyen Samuel 1203687 Computer Engineering
337 Ekwere Jonathan Udoh 1203282 Information and Communication Technology
338 Ekwueme Cynthia Uche 1203914 Sociology
339 Ekwugha Chinyere Victoria 1203091 English Language
340 Elekwachi Amarachi Esther 1203692 Building Technology
341 Eleshin Ayodeji Blessing 1200159 Sociology
342 Elo-chukwuma Chike Pascal 1202609 Petroleum Engineering
343 Elujoba Seyi Isaac 1202492 Management Information System
344 Emadoye Okeoghene Theresa 1204529 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
345 Emeana Chiaka Stephanie 1204997 Chemical Engineering
346 Emechebe Obianuju Gloria 1202934 Demography And Social Statistics
347 Emeifeogwu Dominic Chukwuma 1200193 Banking and Finance
348 Emeni Theresa Tessy 1203297 International Relations
349 Emenike Uzoma Chima 1201978 Computer Science
350 Emifoniye Sophia Eseoghene 1204716 Microbiology
351 Emiloju Oluwatofunmi Olumide emmanue 1201931 Marketing
352 Emiovwoo Valentine Oghenefega 1200709 Information and Communication Technology
353 Emmanuel Kingsley Nkwachukwu 1204366 Marketing
354 Emmanuel Triumph Toluwani 1200565 Sociology
355 Ene Irene Adaeze 1202942 International Relations
356 Eneanya Jessica Somadina 1202839 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
357 Enebi Ehigator Ayodeji 1202138 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
358 Enechi Gift Chioma 1202545 Information and Communication Technology
359 Enegbe Sisan 1202083 Chemical Engineering
360 Enekwe Austin Kenechukwu 1201193 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
361 Enekwe Frances Chiamaka 1200189 Banking and Finance
362 Enoch Isaac Tamunosimiebi 1204239 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
363 Enosolease Ame Mathias 1204630 Management Information System
364 Equere Sarah Josephine 1201987 Political Science
365 Erakpor Avwerosuo Ethel 1200509 Mass Communication
366 Erebanmen Eromosele M 1201271 Mechanical Engineering
367 Erewa Eyitemi Naomi 1203636 Building Technology
368 Erinle Yimika David 1201637 Building Technology
369 Erondu Ezinne Chinwe 1201420 Industrial Mathematics
370 Eruenah Akpevweoghene Michelle 1203587 Sociology
371 Esiobu Chito Onyebuchi 1200688 English Language
372 Essien Emem Essien 1201433 Demography And Social Statistics
373 Essien Victor Bassey 1202982 Information and Communication Technology
374 Essien Vivienne Idara 1200078 Accounting
375 Etim Ruth Eno-obong 1204977 Computer Science
376 Etiobhio Ese Bobson 1203790 Estate Management
377 Etokhana John Eshiemokhai 1200275 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
378 Etta Joy Onor 1200928 Computer Engineering
379 Etta Tomi Mmabong 1204068 Political Science
380 Evwodere Jane Oghenenyerhovwo 1202796 Information and Communication Technology
381 Ewendu Emmanuel Emeka 1200175 Computer Science
382 Ewiwile Solomon 1201212 Business Administration
383 Eze Chidera Karen 1204979 Microbiology
384 Eze Chinaza Silvia 1204031 Biochemistry
385 Eze Grace Anulika 1203742 Industrial Mathematics
386 Eze Nkemdilim Olivia 1204010 International Relations
387 Ezechukwu Cynthia Chisom 1202711 Building Technology
388 Ezechukwu Ifunanya Angelique 1204933 Mass Communication
389 Ezekiel Oluwatobi Mercy 1203878 Business Administration
390 Ezennaya Ifunanya Rosemary 1201228 Demography And Social Statistics
391 Ezeokoli Nnamdi Ogugua 1204111 Building Technology
392 Ezika Divine Chijioke 1200765 English Language
393 Fagade Margret Oluwabusola 1201635 Computer Science
394 Fakowajo Dolapo Oyesode 1201017 Industrial Chemistry
395 Fakunle Andrew Ayotunde 1204817 Banking and Finance
396 Fatobi Adedoyin Oreoluwa 1200370 Marketing
397 Fatoyinbo David Ayomikun 1204438 Psychology
398 Ferguson Osabhie Ebenezer 1202436 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
399 Fowode Ifeoluwa Morenike 1200001 Psychology
400 Gbadehan Adeleke Emmanuel 1200414 Petroleum Engineering
401 George Irene Ginikachi 1204920 Computer Science
402 George Telma Banigo 1204800 English Language
403 George-otoko Ekikeekawaji David 1201125 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
404 Halliday Hepzibah Idisenimi 1203436 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
405 Hamis Patricia Nubwa 1202245 Economics
406 Hamman Hope Buenda 1200521 Political Science
407 Hinmikaiye David Ayanfeoluwa 1204467 Mass Communication
408 Hussein Teniola Moses 1204927 Architecture
409 Ibanga Eyenimaette Nsikanabasi 1203295 English Language
410 Ibe Frank Anselem 1203873 Management Information System
411 Ibeanu Chima Patrick 1203863 Industrial Chemistry
412 Ibeh Akunna Naomi 1202384 Demography And Social Statistics
413 Ibekwe Kenechukwu Victor 1200251 Banking and Finance
414 Ibenegbu Ogochukwu Audrey 1202042 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
415 Ibitoye Mofeoluwa Opeyemi 1200392 Business Administration
416 Idowu Olaniyi Adegoke 1202864 Building Technology
417 Idowu Oluwajoba Leah 1204464 Biochemistry
418 Idundun Emmanuel Orighomisan 1202308 Petroleum Engineering
419 Igbinigiesu-alegbesogie Amen Stephenie 1204958 Banking and Finance
420 Igbokwe Oluchukwu Esther 1203258 English Language
421 Igbokwue Chinedu Geoffrey 1202251 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
422 Igoh Emmanuel Agbo 1203703 Sociology
423 Iguodala Igbinoghodua Edmund 1203053 Business Administration
424 Igwe Ogbonnaya Victor 1204968 Economics
425 Iheanacho Victor Nonso 1202465 Petroleum Engineering
426 Iheme Sullivan Emeka 1202289 Business Administration
427 Ihemegbulem Obinna Gregory 1204590 Mechanical Engineering
428 Ihimodu Ayodeji Eyitayo 1203033 Management Information System
429 Ijirigho Shola Laju 1201260 Political Science
430 Ike Godswill Chibuikem 1200537 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
431 Ike Maryjane Chidinma 1201258 International Relations
432 Ikechiamaka Shalom Chimdera 1201073 Economics
433 Ikenwa Esther Chidinma 1203386 Business Administration
434 Ikidde Immanuel Anietie 1204400 Computer Engineering
435 Ikpa Chidubem Ebubechukwu 1200267 Information and Communication Technology
436 Ikpat Ekomobong Emmanuel 1201829 Policy and Strategic Studies
437 Ikumapayi Bukola Grace 1201181 Banking and Finance
438 Ikwuka Victor Chinazaekpere 1201877 Political Science
439 Iliya Taasopurgopwa Anita 1200506 Marketing
440 Imasuen Oluwabusayo Uyiosa 1203667 Estate Management
441 Imirhe Oghenetega Princess 1203649 Microbiology
442 Imolorhe Emmanuel Oluseyi 1201074 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
443 Ina Hene Afoma 1200067 Political Science
444 Inah Jesam Usang 1203456 Banking and Finance
445 Inegbedion Nosakhare Mary 1203002 Microbiology
446 Iniovorua Philip Efemena 1202130 Mass Communication
447 Ipogah George Agbudumhe 1204090 Sociology
448 Iquaibom Mfon Akpan 1202605 Marketing
449 Iriogbe Eromosele Idiagi 1203868 Computer Engineering
450 Iroanulam George Chisom 1200232 Sociology
451 Iruafemi Phebian Dorcas 1202131 Sociology
452 Isaac Emmanuel 1201270 Building Technology
453 Iselowo Oluwafemi Samuel 1201883 Mass Communication
454 Isibor Ogenchukwu Naomi 1203580 Banking and Finance
455 Isigwe Ugonwa Oluchi 1202401 Economics
456 Itakpe Jonathan Damilare 1204962 Computer Science
457 Iwedike Kingsley Nnamdi 1203904 Industrial Chemistry
458 Iwetan Tuoyo 1202374 Marketing
459 Iwuajoku Vitalis Samuel 1204899 Economics
460 Iwuanyanwu Chibuike Daniel 1201885 Management Information System
461 Iwuoha Chisom Sherri 1201132 Psychology
462 Iyapo Ayodele Thompson 1203179 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
463 Izoma Oghenetejiri 1200832 Building Technology
464 Jack Juliet Dein 1205014 Accounting
465 Jaja Ibiwari Mordecia 1204219 Political Science
466 Jaja Victoria Onyinye 1201704 Marketing
467 Jatau Ibrahim Stephen 1203476 Computer Science
468 Jegede Oluwatobiloba Quadri 1201066 Management Information System
469 Jeiyol Terrence Msughter 1203835 Building Technology
470 Jessa Oghenekaro Jeffery 1204241 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
471 Jide-ayangbesan Mayo Victoria 1201909 Biochemistry
472 Jim-george Tekena Emmanuel 1201496 Civil Engineering
473 John-okwok Inemesit Gladness 1200108 English Language
474 Johnson Tunde Solomon 1200102 Banking and Finance
475 Joju Joy Oluwapelumi 1201668 Marketing
476 Jonah Chukwuemeka Banks 1203122 Mechanical Engineering
477 Jumbo Prince Chamberlain 1202825 Computer Engineering
478 Kagbu Ablaku Jeffery 1204508 Management Information System
479 Kalu anyah Grace Bialele 1202452 Information and Communication Technology
480 Kalu Ezinne Whitney 1202070 Marketing
481 Kalu Ifeoma Faith 1203850 Mass Communication
482 Kalu Uchenna Samuel 1204532 Chemical Engineering
483 Kareem Olumide Oluwatobiloba 1200253 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
484 Karibo Belema Empress 1200840 International Relations
485 Karunwi Inioluwa Joel 1204583 Mechanical Engineering
486 Kehinde Olaide Oyinkansola 1202417 Banking and Finance
487 Kelani Gabriel Abiola 1204980 Computer Science
488 Kesserwani David Jamil 1202752 English Language
489 Kholar Shalom Emshowayi 1201777 Marketing
490 King Victoria Udeme 1202925 Civil Engineering
491 Kolawole Damilola Rapheal 1204939 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
492 Kolawole Oluwadamilola Olayinka 1200590 Industrial Chemistry
493 Kolawole Oluwaseun Rachael 1201227 International Relations
494 Koleosho Olamide Anuoluwapo 1200227 Economics
495 Komolafe Titilope Deborah 1201102 Marketing
496 Kupolokun Olatomiwa Olajumoke 1203575 International Relations
497 Kusimo Adedolapo Olubukola 1201233 Computer Engineering
498 Kuye Precious Oluwayemisi 1204266 Marketing
499 Kwabe Huwtina Rachael 1200572 Business Administration
500 Ladipo Timilehin Loveth 1201600 Banking and Finance
501 Laditan Oluwatoyosi Oluwadamilola 1201802 Marketing
502 Lanre-ologun Oreoluwa Esosa 1202302 Microbiology
503 Laoye Oyedoyin Ifeoluwa 1202626 Mass Communication
504 Lar Solomon Kopji 1204963 Policy and Strategic Studies
505 Lawal Ayoola Ifeoluwa 1200528 Demography And Social Statistics
506 Lawal Mariam Abisola 1203615 Sociology
507 Lawal Olayinka Oladayo 1201019 Economics
508 Lawson Blessing Temitope 1201356 Economics
509 Likinyo Oluwatosin Dolapo 1204970 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
510 Macaulay Grace Nancy 1203622 Political Science
511 Macpepple Alexander Tamunoimi 1203045 Mechanical Engineering
512 Madichie Chikezie Okwuchukwu 1203566 Mechanical Engineering
513 Madu Jane Adanna 1200668 International Relations
514 Madumere Samuel Uchenna 1202375 Banking and Finance
515 Majam Joyce 1204342 Business Administration
516 Majoroh Oshevire Oghenerukevwe 1203773 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
517 Makinde Adetoro Aduke 1200642 English Language
518 Marco Machella Mugie 1200424 Banking and Finance
519 Marquis Oluwadurotimi Enoch 1202298 Industrial Chemistry
520 Masagbor Frederick Eshiomele 1200850 Marketing
521 Mati Afolabi Oluwabamise 1204098 Mechanical Engineering
522 Matthews-amune Onofu Jacinta 1202731 Computer Engineering
523 Mba Hosea Aloysius 1204436 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
524 Mbanefo Obiora Godwin 1204308 Computer Engineering
525 Mene Oritsegbubemi Efezino 1201619 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
526 Meninwa Sandra Funaya 1200729 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
527 Mere Nneoma Annette 1200149 Building Technology
528 Michael Richard Adeiza 1203264 Marketing
529 Mimiko Oluwabusayo Maryam 1200776 Microbiology
530 Mmezi Clinton Chukwuebuka 1204582 Management Information System
531 Mohammed Bolaji Oluwatosin 1202045 Sociology
532 Molokwu Chijioke Chukwunonso 1202943 Information and Communication Technology
533 Mosaku-johnson Raymond Oluwadamilola 1204957 Computer Science
534 Moses-neebee Lemene Gideon 1203793 Banking and Finance
535 Moweta Emmanuella Nonye 1203310 Policy and Strategic Studies
536 Mshelia Hyelni Uba 1201239 Microbiology
537 Muotoh Ugonna Oluwagbenga 1203026 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
538 Muritala Dolapo Oluwaseyi 1203864 Banking and Finance
539 Mustapha Abisola Rahmat 1200926 Industrial Chemistry
540 Mustapha Oluwatobi Adegoke 1201728 Political Science
541 Nagura Jennifer Lanson 1201042 Sociology
542 Namah Jacob James 1200904 Banking and Finance
543 Nana Tosin Elizabeth 1202641 Chemical Engineering
544 Ndigwe Chukwuma Anthony 1201142 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
545 Ndubuogaranya Joseph Chukwuka 1200135 Marketing
546 Ndukwe Samuel Chimnomso 1201651 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
547 Ngene Adaeze Benita 1201748 Banking and Finance
548 Nidiya Fiati Justine 1203131 Computer Engineering
549 Njere Adaugo Olachinyere 1203277 Demography And Social Statistics
550 Nkadi Maryvianney Obianuju 1201542 Mass Communication
551 Nkan Imaobng Nsikan 1200982 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
552 Nkemjika Favour Chinagorom 1202638 Accounting
553 Nkwocha Patrick Ikenna 1200497 Computer Engineering
554 Nlebemuo Martins Tochukwu 1203241 Industrial Chemistry
555 Nnajiaku Chelsea Adaeze 1200483 Banking and Finance
556 Nnamdi Emmanuel Ezekwesiri 1200249 Mechanical Engineering
557 Nnawuogo Chukwudumaga Emmanuel 1201940 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
558 Noze-otote Nosakhare Emiene 1204722 Marketing
559 Nta Precious John 1202379 Business Administration
560 Nunu Simon Kevwe 1203718 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
561 Nwa Jane Victor 1201625 English Language
562 Nwachukwu Francess Ifeyinwa 1201932 Marketing
563 Nwachukwu Jonathan Chiedozie 1201760 Building Technology
564 Nwachukwu Lawrence Kelechi 1201543 Computer Engineering
565 Nwachukwu Onyekachi Deborah 1200712 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
566 Nwachukwu Victoria Urudinachi 1202589 Accounting
567 Nwagboso Chika Glory 1204752 Mass Communication
568 Nwakanma Chigozirim Emerson 1202968 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
569 Nwani Stephanie Chinemelum 1204861 Policy and Strategic Studies
570 Nwankwo Kenechukwu Chukwubuikem 1204692 Estate Management
571 Nweke Christian Somkenechukwu 1204278 Industrial Chemistry
572 Nweke Uchenna Grace 1203562 Management Information System
573 Nweze Augustine Chukwudi 1202385 International Relations
574 Nwigwe Chidubem William 1204527 Computer Engineering
575 Nwiwagbo Janet Ewonubari 1202237 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
576 Nwobi Chizitere Onyinye 1202477 Microbiology
577 Nwobodo Success Obianuju 1203383 Accounting
578 Nwokedi Jessica Chidinma 1202557 Psychology
579 Nwokedi Kenechukwu Chinedu 1202818 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
580 Nwokike Victor st mike Chinedu 1203508 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
581 Nwokoagbara Sochika Christopher 1203405 Computer Engineering
582 Nwonuala Kelechi Gift 1202218 Architecture
583 Nwosu Joy Onuchi 1201375 Demography And Social Statistics
584 Nwozor Juliet Chinenye 1200504 Business Administration
585 Nzeakor Chimdinma Nneoma 1202079 Computer Engineering
586 Nzemeka Tobechukwu Emmanuella 1203377 Demography And Social Statistics
587 Obasi Uche Cynthia 1203504 Economics
588 Obayanju Temidayo Olaniran 1204531 Computer Engineering
589 Obba Paschal Chukwuemeka 1200224 Information and Communication Technology
590 Obiakarije Odiche Chinemere 1201492 Sociology
591 Obianagha Ogochukwu Adaku 1200684 Computer Engineering
592 Obikoya Mayowa Timothy 1201312 Banking and Finance
593 Obinnaya Loveth Chinyere 1204953 Computer Science
594 Obi-okonkwo Somtochukwu Chukwuogo 1200538 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
595 Obiuwevbi Ejiroghene Isememe 1200604 Mass Communication
596 Obodo Lucia Onyeka 1204964 Management Information System
597 Oboh Favour Ehimeme 1202044 Demography And Social Statistics
598 Obozekhai Daniel 1203627 Computer Engineering
599 Ochapa Paul 1201522 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
600 Odedeji Moronfoluwa Joseph 1204959 Accounting
601 Odiachi Judah Chukwunedum 1204533 Management Information System
602 Odiete Victoria Oghenerukevwe 1200325 Marketing
603 Odifiri Christian Okhumeode 1201896 Business Administration
604 Odion Ehi Joy 1203403 Estate Management
605 Odje Ufuoma Sarah 1200952 Economics
606 Oduaran Busayo Aghogho 1200211 Banking and Finance
607 Odubayo Oladipupo Teslim 1202211 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
608 Odubiyi Adedoyin Titilola 1202046 Business Administration
609 Odubu Blossom Osarenogae 1200004 English Language
610 Odujoko Olurotimi Oluwadare 1204041 Chemical Engineering
611 Odumosu Oluwakorede Temitope 1202513 Sociology
612 Oduwole David D. 1204931 Accounting
613 Oduwole Adesola D. 1204930 Accounting
614 Oduwole Adesola Oluwapelumi 1202293 Economics
615 Oduwole Gboyega Olatunji 1202054 Banking and Finance
616 Offor Amarachi Silverline 1204070 Management Information System
617 Offor Chiamaka Alexis 1203484 Biochemistry
618 Ofo Chibuikem Ebube 1202703 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
619 Ofoegbu Kingsley David 1202705 Information and Communication Technology
620 Ofor Blessing Onyinyechi 1202241 Business Administration
621 Ofulue Amaka Mary 1202747 Management Information System
622 Ogah Enele Joy 1200963 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
623 Ogbebor Olivio Evans 1202523 Chemical Engineering
624 Ogbeche Mildred Ene 1203903 Sociology
625 Ogbeide Osagie David 1203973 Computer Engineering
626 Ogbiti Theoplius Osilama 1203681 Sociology
627 Ogboko Chidinma D 1204080 Biochemistry
628 Ogbole Ene Ronnie 1200077 Mass Communication
629 Ogbomida Ofome Leroy 1202364 Industrial Chemistry
630 Ogbontolu Titilope Grace 1201693 Biochemistry
631 Ogbor Lanime Sylvia 1202490 Microbiology
632 Ogini Ngangam Oluwakemi 1201413 Business Administration
633 Ogor Naomi Titilayo 1200955 Information and Communication Technology
634 Oguamhenlu Georgeana O 1203269 Marketing
635 Ogugua Chiamaka Sylvia 1202504 Information and Communication Technology
636 Ogulu Stephanie Belema 1200881 Business Administration
637 Ogumo Oyeintonbra Prince 1201727 Management Information System
638 Ogundile Phebe T. 1200023 Business Administration
639 Ogungbuji Temitope Esther 1201113 Biochemistry
640 Ogunjuyigbe Gabriel Oluwatosin 1202963 Marketing
641 Ogunleye Tobiloba Ifeoluwa 1200657 International Relations
642 Ogunmodede Omosholape Blessing 1200038 Marketing
643 Ogunnowo Emmanuel Oluwaseyi 1201242 Political Science
644 Ogunwale Oluwayinka Oluwayemisi 1201070 Banking and Finance
645 Ohakawa Tochi Chimaobi 1200981 Architecture
646 Ohakwe Ebuka 1204972 Business Administration
647 Ohazurike Franklin Chibuzor 1202660 Computer Science
648 Ojajuni Omolara Mary 1202524 Marketing
649 Ojaomo Oluwatobi Tolulope 1202597 Marketing
650 Ojewale Oluwatobi Ayodeji 1200115 Building Technology
651 Ojewola Oluwatobi Florence 1201793 Demography And Social Statistics
652 Ojo Adedamola Toni 1202674 Industrial Chemistry
653 Ojo Asiwaju Joseph 1202685 Information and Communication Technology
654 Ojo Margaret Ifetobi 1200655 Banking and Finance
655 Ojo Oluwatomisin Virtue 1201293 Marketing
656 Ojobaro Tomiwa Hephzibah 1201095 Building Technology
657 Ojomo Oluwatomilayo Oluwamayomikun 1200215 Management Information System
658 Ojoodide Oluwadara Mercy 1203642 Information and Communication Technology
659 Okafor Elvis Chidozie 1200647 Accounting
660 Okaisabor Edede Oarhe 1204882 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
661 Okam Mariana Adaeze 1203810 Demography And Social Statistics
662 Okaro Chidera Gabriel 1203518 Computer Science
663 Oke Oluwaseyitan Oyetunde 1204185 English Language
664 Okechukwu Brian Dubem 1202356 Information and Communication Technology
665 Okechukwu Chinyere Grace 1201762 Demography And Social Statistics
666 Okehie Nkechi Natalie 1201006 Information and Communication Technology
667 Okeke Kingsley Ugochukwu 1204221 Sociology
668 Okeke-ozzoude Chimdilm Matthew 1203459 Political Science
669 Okereke Anna Obianuju 1204472 Psychology
670 Oketoki Oyinkosola Omolade 1203367 Mass Communication
671 Okieimen Osesenaga Eruh 1203563 Civil Engineering
672 Okobi David Chike 1203499 Computer Science
673 Okobi Jerry Ekene 1201586 Banking and Finance
674 Okoli Jecinta Oluchi 1201520 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
675 Okoli Nwachukwu Greg 1200072 Marketing
676 Okolie Ijeoma Mary 1203961 Marketing
677 Okoniha Omoyeme Divine 1204717 Microbiology
678 Okonkwo Obianuju Dorin 1200901 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
679 Okonkwo Obianuju Favour 1201925 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
680 Okonmah Ogochukwu Halvin 1204678 Building Technology
681 Okorafor Cecilia Kelechi 1203780 Psychology
682 Okorafor Godfrey Chinemerem 1204926 Computer Science
683 Okorji Chikeluba Fortune 1201494 Information and Communication Technology
684 Okoro Anita Chioma 1201849 English Language
685 Okoronkwo Nnenna Patience 1202813 Mass Communication
686 Okoronkwo Valentine Ndubuisi 1204433 Civil Engineering
687 Okougbo Ibhadogiemu Esemuede 1200463 Computer Engineering
688 Okoye Onyeka Kingsley 1204027 Management Information System
689 Okoye Adaugo Ebele 1202737 Biochemistry
690 Okoye Ugochukwu Kenneth 1202953 Accounting
691 Okpala Sylvia Oluchi 1204761 Biochemistry
692 Okpara Immanuel Chimere 1201089 Management Information System
693 Okpeseyi Oluwafadehan Anne-marie 1202330 International Relations
694 Okuwa Precious Adebowale 1202112 Marketing
695 Okwubodu Amobi Chukwudi 1203685 Demography And Social Statistics
696 Oladapo Olayinka Stephen 1204360 Political Science
697 Oladega Isaac Oluwafemi 1203040 Mass Communication
698 Olademehin Samuel Oluwaseun 1203482 Architecture
699 Oladimeji Damilola Kehinde 1202398 Management Information System
700 Oladimeji Stephen Oluwaseun 1201401 Management Information System
701 Oladiran Timilehin 1201611 Building Technology
702 Oladokun Oluwanifemi Abigail 1201348 English Language
703 Olafimihan Oladotun Usman 1201604 Computer Engineering
704 Olagunju Heritage Oluwatooni 1203967 Computer Science
705 Olaitan Sinmiloluwa Eunice 1201541 Economics
706 Olajide Israel Olalekan 1204234 Management Information System
707 Olakunle Leke Gabriel 1201525 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
708 Olanipekun John Oluwagbenga 1204381 Building Technology
709 Olaniyan Akinlolu Ibukun 1203020 Estate Management
710 Olaniyan Olufunmilayo Abigail 1202665 English Language
711 Olarinoye Daniel Ayodeji 1200196 Demography And Social Statistics
712 Olatubosun Olalekan Ololade 1203724 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
713 Olatunji Bisola Mercy 1200789 Psychology
714 Olawale Yinoluwa Adeife 1200755 Estate Management
715 Olawepo Tobi Adimabua 1203913 Psychology
716 Olawuyi Victoria Oluwadolapo 1203491 Accounting
717 Olayemi Samuel Oloruntobi 1203251 Economics
718 Olayemi-oludairo Excel 1201323 Biochemistry
719 Olayokun Moyosore Daniel 1202231 Chemical Engineering
720 Olisaemeka Ifunanya Peace 1202304 Demography And Social Statistics
721 Olise John Ifeanyichukwu 1204405 Petroleum Engineering
722 Ologun Rebecca Oluwapelumi 1200944 Banking and Finance
723 Olomola Oluwafemi Martins 1202515 Mass Communication
724 Olomolaiye Toluwanimi Eniola 1203980 English Language
725 Olorode Aderiike Motunrayo 1203255 Economics
726 Olowofela Oluwatoyin Deborah 1202779 Microbiology
727 Olowoyo Bukola Bolanle 1204435 Management Information System
728 Olowu Emmanuel Ugochukwu 1200055 Information and Communication Technology
729 Olubola Olaoluwa Daniel 1202931 Marketing
730 Oludare Ruth Olutayo 1201424 Management Information System
731 Olujide Josiah Adetomiwa 1203407 Civil Engineering
732 Olukosi Oluwaferanmi Oluwafunmilayo 1202483 English Language
733 Olumba Ifunanya Shirleyvon 1203951 Biochemistry
734 Olumor Isaac-josiah Chukwuemeke 1203479 Mechanical Engineering
735 Oluremi Olanrewaju Adebowale 1201892 Business Administration
736 Oluwafemi Oluwapelumi Oluwabusola 1204693 Sociology
737 Oluwaniyi Grace Ibukunoluwa 1200803 Policy and Strategic Studies
738 Oluwatubo Mosopefoluwa Ebunoluwadara 1201029 Business Administration
739 Oluyinka Fehintola Moropeda 1204599 Management Information System
740 Omachonu Doyle Ekojaoka 1201865 Chemical Engineering
741 Omada Timothy Uredojo 1200474 Management Information System
742 Omaka Ikechukwu Oji 1201867 Computer Engineering
743 Omame Oghenetejiri Samuel 1200816 Policy and Strategic Studies
744 Omeiza Abel Onouroiza 1201414 Building Technology
745 Omene Chukwunonyelum Peace 1204985 Estate Management
746 Omofuma Obehi Sharon 1202094 Sociology
747 Omogbehin Temitope Adebola 1201096 English Language
748 Omoghene Faith Nkem 1202570 Political Science
749 Omoh Clive Peter 1201895 Architecture
750 Omoja Patrick Edoja 1202987 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
751 Omokaro Owenvbuigie Perpetual 1202957 Business Administration
752 Omorogbe Wisdom Bezaleel 1205005 Civil Engineering
753 Omosanya Kayode Samuel 1201703 Chemical Engineering
754 Omosivwe Collins Eduviere 1201104 Biochemistry
755 Omotosho Damilola Christianah 1203512 Marketing
756 Omoworare Fiyinfolu Omoremi 1200691 Sociology
757 Omugbe Oghenemaro Efe 1200976 Computer Engineering
758 Onabajo Jeremiah Oluwagbemiga 1204946 Chemical Engineering
759 Onadeko Oluwafolajimi Oluwamayowa 1201589 Computer Engineering
760 Onatemowo Oluwatomisin Tolulope 1200083 Demography And Social Statistics
761 Oni Boluwatife Olajumoke 1205011 Demography And Social Statistics
762 Onigbanjo Mariam Damilola 1204989 Information and Communication Technology
763 Onireti Eniola Kelvin 1204587 Computer Engineering
764 Onodugo Chidera Linda 1201224 Policy and Strategic Studies
765 Ononaeke Chetanna Ugochukwu 1203337 Industrial Chemistry
766 Ononiwu Fortune Ogochukwu 1204799 Industrial Chemistry
767 Onuama Emmanuel Merit 1204872 Sociology
768 Onuchukwu Emmanuel Ifeanyi 1203443 Estate Management
769 Onugha Uchechukwu Mina 1200044 Information and Communication Technology
770 Onuh Victoria Omojo 1200628 Information and Communication Technology
771 Onuigbo Chigozie Charles 1200156 Computer Engineering
772 Onukwube Chibuzo Abraham 1204441 Computer Engineering
773 Onuoha Harry Ikenna 1204718 Political Science
774 Onuoha Okechukwu Joseph 1204217 Mass Communication
775 Onyebuenyi Ifeanyi Onyebuchi 1204622 Banking and Finance
776 Onyejekwe Ikechukwu Chukwuemeka 1200462 Economics
777 Onyeji Faith Iyojo 1203545 Banking and Finance
778 Onyekonwu Chijioke Godson 1204680 International Relations
779 Onyemaechi Chioma Jane 1203483 Economics
780 Onyemuwa Kelechi 1201588 Computer Engineering
781 Onyido Solomon Ifechukwu 1203758 Estate Management
782 Opadokun Cassandra Ayomide 1201747 Demography And Social Statistics
783 Opara Daniel Chinonso 1203149 Civil Engineering
784 Opeyemi Joshua Akinoluwa 1204843 Information and Communication Technology
785 Opufou Daniel Oyindobra 1203281 Demography And Social Statistics
786 Oputa Chukwunonso George 1200996 Building Technology
787 Orafu Precious Chukwuebuka 1200455 Information and Communication Technology
788 Oragwa Michael Izuchukwu 1204167 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
789 Ordu Praise Oguchi 1203933 Computer Engineering
790 Ori Daniel Onyema 1202903 Computer Science
791 Oriabure El-glory Onoseje 1204967 Information and Communication Technology
792 Oriahi Precious Chukwudumebi 1201162 Computer Science
793 Orija Ibiyinka Ruth 1203705 Estate Management
794 Orioye Ayodele Anthony 1202098 Computer Engineering
795 Orji Chijindu Stanley 1200907 Computer Engineering
796 Orji Samuel Ifeanyichukwu 1201916 Chemical Engineering
797 Orji Stanley Chinedu 1202136 Computer Science
798 Orlu-makele Homa Rukky 1201837 Sociology
799 Orupete Oghenemorokai Mobolaji 1200842 Economics
800 Osasona Oluwatimilehin 1200009 Management Information System
801 Osayameh Gabriel Olatimide 1203280 Marketing
802 Osazuwa Adesuwa Modupe 1203600 Microbiology
803 Osemene Emeka Gerald 1201994 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
804 Oshatola Ololade Joy 1203326 Marketing
805 Oshemi Asusheyi Onaivi 1201556 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
806 Oshinyemi Feyisara Omowunmi 1204731 English Language
807 Osieme Daniel Egbaoghene 1201373 Building Technology
808 Osinowo Ibukunolu Jacob 1204568 Management Information System
809 Osinowo Oluwaseunla Micheal 1203115 Computer Science
810 Osita-orah Chukwuemeka Anthony 1204293 Microbiology
811 Osoaku Chiagoziem Nwabunwanne 1202463 Building Technology
812 Ossaiga Onyemaechi 1204343 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
813 Osuji Chibuzor Prosper 1204822 Marketing
814 Otrofanowei Miebi Daniel 1201752 Building Technology
815 Otufowora Sherif Adebola 1200137 Computer Engineering
816 Ovonlen Oghogho Naomi 1200927 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
817 Owelle Otitodilichukwu Samuel 1201899 Marketing
818 Owoeye Ayomide Olajide 1202473 Economics
819 Owolabi Tolulope Ruth 1204601 English Language
820 Owoniyi Adedoyin Jesufunsho 1203586 Mechanical Engineering
821 Owoyemi Oluwafunsho Chukwujioke 1203721 Industrial Mathematics
822 Oyadare Elizabeth Oluwaseun 1201564 Psychology
823 Oyadonghan Mary Magdalene 1200826 English Language
824 Oyebanjo Adegboyega Olaoluwa 1201652 Building Technology
825 Oyebode Nathaniel Boluwatito 1201115 Computer Engineering
826 Oyedeji Oluwaseun Samuel 1204276 Sociology
827 Oyedele Marvelous Ifeoluwa 1200539 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
828 Oyeka Chisom Vanessa 1203991 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
829 Oyekanmi Jessica Aderemi 1200989 Psychology
830 Oyeleke Oyegbolabo Omowasola 1200347 Building Technology
831 Oyenekan Oluwademilade Olayinka 1204569 Demography And Social Statistics
832 Oyeneye Israel Olukanyinsola 1201476 Computer Engineering
833 Oyeniyi Boluwaji Oluwamayowa 1204379 Biochemistry
834 Oyetola Opeyemi Mariam 1202458 English Language
835 Oyinloye Boluwasefe Oyindamola 1203895 Building Technology
836 Oziegbe Sandra Odegua 1203602 Marketing
837 Ozonyia Chinonye Rita 1200028 Management Information System
838 Ozumba Chinyelum Mabel 1200451 English Language
839 Pam Yakubu Jack 1201655 Business Administration
840 Peletiri Ikuromo Daniel 1200339 Economics
841 Phil-jones Sonia 1203640 Biochemistry
842 Popoola Praise Adeola 1200428 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
843 Poyi Manmak Bolgang 1200637 Psychology
844 Raimi-hassan Temitope Morenike 1204083 Demography And Social Statistics
845 Raji Victor Oluwakemi 1200601 Computer Engineering
846 Roberts Tamunotonye Michael 1203807 Building Technology
847 Runsewe Oladapo Oreoluwa 1200520 Estate Management
848 Salako Mosunmola 1203514 International Relations
849 Salami Ifedola Faith 1201361 Information and Communication Technology
850 Saliu Oluwadamiloju Oluwaseyi 1203039 Computer Engineering
851 Sam-okoro Nnadozie Richard 1203555 Building Technology
852 Samson Stanley Ifeoluwa 1203590 Economics
853 Samuel Jadesola Oreoluwa 1203415 Demography And Social Statistics
854 Samuel Nelson Aruku 1204650 Computer Science
855 Sanni Oluwatunmininu Oluwafunmilayo 1201585 Banking and Finance
856 Sanusi Christianah Ayobami 1204071 Estate Management
857 Satsi Samuel Haro 1201380 Information and Communication Technology
858 Shada Oluwatosin Boluwaji 1202263 Estate Management
859 Shaiyen Nathan Na'anma 1200835 Management Information System
860 Shamaki Shunanum Jessica 1201779 Estate Management
861 Shitta Oluwaseun Ayodeji 1204037 Architecture
862 Shodeko Oluwatobiloba elizabeth 1201754 Microbiology
863 Shodipo Folashade Comfort 1204998 Banking and Finance
864 Shomefun Damilola Samuel 1204013 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
865 Simon Nachamada Roya 1204391 Business Administration
866 Siyanbola Olufunmilade Adebimpe 1201735 Civil Engineering
867 Sobowale Simisola Opemipo 1200179 Information and Communication Technology
868 Sogbade Opeyemi Mathew 1201663 Accounting
869 Sokenu Mofiyinfoluwa Tanitoluwa 1203513 Accounting
870 Solaja Ayomide Grace 1201219 Policy and Strategic Studies
871 Somoye Timilehin Ayomide 1203032 Industrial Chemistry
872 Soneye Oluwaseyi Opeyemi 1203038 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
873 Songonuga Emilia Taiye 1201936 Marketing
874 Soremekun Oluwamayomikun Ifeoluwa 1200725 Microbiology
875 Sorinola Deborah Busayo 1202525 Policy and Strategic Studies
876 Sotunde Oluwabusayo Christiana 1202281 Sociology
877 Spiff Erembu Deigha 1202065 Petroleum Engineering
878 Stephen Anietie Owoedimo 1201171 Policy and Strategic Studies
879 Sunmonu Toyosi Ayobami 1203080 Psychology
880 Taiwo Adekitan Ademipo 1203365 Information and Communication Technology
881 Taiwo Oluwaferanmi Ayodeji 1204489 Management Information System
882 Takon Mbong William 1203571 Economics
883 Tamunonengiyeofori Gabriel S. 1201532 Petroleum Engineering
884 Tamunoowunari Princeshammah Ibibote 1204545 Building Technology
885 Tebite-igho Christobell Aruoture 1204166 Information and Communication Technology
886 Tijani Tomisin Timilehin 1204044 Microbiology
887 Tobechukwu Nwaizu Emmanuel 1204993 Computer Science
888 Togun Oluwamayowa Opeolu 1201411 Petroleum Engineering
889 Toluwase Samuel Adewale 1202590 Banking and Finance
890 Truman Boyett Marshal 1202750 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
891 Tsekiri Rukevwe Esther 1204296 International Relations
892 Tumba Isaac Salem 1201226 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
893 Turaki Ezekiel Zakari 1200181 Information and Communication Technology
894 Uche-ewule Gift Imeromachi maruchi 1200968 Political Science
895 Uchendu Chukwudi Nnamdi 1201185 Economics
896 Uchendu Ogechi Julieanne 1202574 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
897 Ude Chidera Nwachukwu 1200161 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
898 Ude Ginika Chioma 1201289 Microbiology
899 Udeh Israel Eyu 1203354 Petroleum Engineering
900 Udezi Benjamin Ewomazino 1204123 Estate Management
901 Ugboaja Ojay Chukwuemeka 1200862 Building Technology
902 Ugbogu Ogechukwu Francisca 1201537 Accounting
903 Ugwuja Peace Ifeyinwa 1202198 Computer Engineering
904 Uhunmwangho Akpaweosa Faith 1203270 Biochemistry
905 Ukegbu Ugomma Ogochukwu 1203184 Building Technology
906 Ukoh Anietie Effiong 1203740 Civil Engineering
907 Ukpaka Chisom Victoria 1200059 Psychology
908 Ukwuoma Ijeoma Amanda 1200967 English Language
909 Ulasika Adaobi Linda 1202453 Sociology
910 Umahi Chidi Victory 1204042 Mechanical Engineering
911 Umana Idara Anietie 1200465 Architecture
912 Umenwa Chukwudi Valentine 1204909 Mechanical Engineering
913 Umoh Edidiong Camillus 1202002 Building Technology
914 Umoh Ekomobong Promise 1204422 International Relations
915 Umoh Godwin Godwin 1200131 International Relations
916 Umunna Tobechukwu Edward 1200708 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
917 Uponi Daniel Chijindu 1201123 Marketing
918 Utile Judith Seember 1204849 Demography And Social Statistics
919 Utuk Ubongabasi Uwem 1201549 Biochemistry
920 Uzoma Eugene Ugochukwu 1205009 Petroleum Engineering
921 Victor Oghenetega Matthew 1202979 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
922 Waka Oscar Chinoso 1201951 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
923 Wakama Boma Elisha 1200151 Industrial Chemistry
924 Weje Chizorlame Praise 1203603 Computer Science
925 Williams Mosopefoluwa Tomiwa 1204846 Management Information System
926 Wilson Reeves Eti-ini 1202063 Sociology
927 Yakadi Hyeladzira Paul 1202785 Banking and Finance
928 Yamah Raymond Odiame 1201628 Information and Communication Technology
929 Yebisi Boluwatife Oyebola 1202634 Mechanical Engineering
930 Yusufu Emmanuel Obeje 1203910 Information and Communication Technology
931 Zorto Zuwhe-udi Musa 1202829 Accounting
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
1 Abalaka Ruby 1202824 Mass Communication
2 Abdullahi Victor Abraham 1204407 International Relations
3 Abegunde Oluwaseun Oluyomi 1200900 Sociology
4 Abijo Oreoluwa Aminat 1202340 Business Administration
5 Abimbola Oluwamayowa Adebolarinwa 1201792 Building Technology
6 Abina Oluwarotimi Gbenga 1202647 Industrial Chemistry
7 Abiodun Oluwatobi Uchechi 1203885 Accounting
8 Abiodun Yetunde Omotayo 1204976 Policy and Strategic Studies
9 Abiola Mary Olanike 1200123 Accounting
10 Abiola Moyinoluwa Funke 1201391 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
11 Abolarin Daniel Opeyemi 1202026 Estate Management
12 Abraham Esther Favour 1202729 Demography And Social Statistics
13 Achi Tevin Ikenna 1203426 Chemical Engineering
14 Achi-kanu Sarah Chidimumma 1201977 Management Information System
15 Achugonye Prosper Chiwendu 1202342 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
16 Achumu Eunice Ujenyu 1204996 Accounting
17 Ada-green Iboromam Clara 1204384 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
18 Adah Jeremiah Uredo 1203969 Civil Engineering
19 Adama Faith Hauwa 1201007 Psychology
20 Ade Mefien 1203345 Petroleum Engineering
21 Adebakin Fifoluwa Adeolu 1201060 Business Administration
22 Adebari Ayooluwa 1203565 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
23 Adebayo Aduragbemi Adeola 1200817 Accounting
24 Adebayo Anuoluwapo Dorcas 1201376 Mass Communication
25 Adebayo Olajumoke Elizabeth 1201644 Computer Science
26 Adebayo Oluwatamilore Eden 1205006 Civil Engineering
27 Adebayo Victor Omobolanle 1200665 International Relations
28 Adebola Ifeoluwa Simisola 1201213 Business Administration
29 Adebomi Itunu Joy 1201052 Business Administration
30 Adeboye Mojoyinoluwa Mosope 1200719 Business Administration
31 Adeboyejo Emmanuel Ayobami 1203400 English Language
32 Adeboyejo Oluwafunmbi Onyinyechi 1203219 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
33 Adedayo-ojo Oyeyemi Kofo 1203095 Political Science
34 Adedeji Babajide Ifeoluwa 1202877 International Relations
35 Adegbayi Quayum Ademola 1203465 Business Administration
36 Adegbayi Tolulope Temitope 1203754 Microbiology
37 Adegbite Olawunmi Adebisi 1201723 Biochemistry
38 Adegboyega Adedamola Adebanke 1200459 English Language
39 Adejo Faith Ojonugwa 1203517 Marketing
40 Adejumo Jesutofunmi Akinyemi 1204813 Computer Science
41 Adejuyitan Rebecca Omodunni 1201396 Policy and Strategic Studies
42 Adekanmbi Damilola Paul 1203589 Mechanical Engineering
43 Adekoya Adewale Emmanuel 1200075 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
44 Adelakun Adebanke Sarah 1202744 Banking and Finance
45 Adeleke Ayomide Emmanuel 1203237 Computer Science
46 Adeleke Opeyemi Noah 1200925 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
47 Adeleke Victoria Adeola 1202174 Economics
48 Adelowo Adedamola Esther 1202793 Sociology
49 Adelua Boluwatife Ayo 1201981 English Language
50 Ademo Enoch Adewale 1203887 Civil Engineering
51 Adenmosun Elizabeth Yetunde 1201701 Banking and Finance
52 Adeola-dada Ifeoluwa Chinenye 1200486 Economics
53 Adeoye Timlehin Theophilus 1204286 Marketing
54 Adepoju Adewale Oluwagbotemi 1204911 Accounting
55 Adepoju Michael Olamide 1203515 Information and Communication Technology
56 Adesanmi Adedoyin Ayomide 1204490 Chemical Engineering
57 Adesanya Adeyemi Ayomipo 1201579 Accounting
58 Adesanya Odunayo Ezekiel 1201254 Estate Management
59 Adesanya Oluwatomisin Ibukunoluwa 1201352 Computer Science
60 Adeshina Oluwatobi James 1203641 Computer Science
61 Adewumi Adebanji Olanrewaju 1201683 Building Technology
62 Adewumi Ayobami Muyiwa 1204703 Demography And Social Statistics
63 Adewumi Oluwatosin Gift 1203749 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
64 Adeyemi Aderinsola Omolayo 1204702 Banking and Finance
65 Adeyemi Olayinka Mutiyat 1201964 Computer Science
66 Adeyemi Opeolu Eniola 1201176 Building Technology
67 Adeyemo Gabriel Oluwasegun 1204621 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
68 Adeyeye Ajibayo Olugbenga 1201223 Civil Engineering
69 Adeyinka Gbenga Junior 1203373 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
70 Adim Sylvester Ogochuckwu 1204418 Mechanical Engineering
71 Adimekwe Faith Ngozichuwku 1203246 Biochemistry
72 Afeisume Eghogho Odion 1204991 English Language
73 Afolaranmi Oluwatosin Joshua 1204895 Computer Science
74 Afon Adefemi Oluwamayowa 1202746 Psychology
75 Agadah George Tobechukwu 1202622 Petroleum Engineering
76 Agbalaya Oluwademilade Victor 1203240 Microbiology
77 Agbana Bolutife Ayokunle 1200544 Information and Communication Technology
78 Agbecha Zachary Tavershima 1203262 Chemical Engineering
79 Agberebi Ebitimi Joshua 1204184 Information and Communication Technology
80 Agboluaje Foyinsola Becky 1202489 Marketing
81 Aghwana Ammelia Ochukome 1201243 Mass Communication
82 Agofure Erezi 1201773 Civil Engineering
83 Agoha Nnenna Chidinma 1201204 Mass Communication
84 Agunsoye Oluwaferanmi Ayomide 1201231 Information and Communication Technology
85 Ahaka Uju Abigail 1200153 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
86 Ahmodu Gideon Agenyi.o 1204298 Demography And Social Statistics
87 Ahove David Oluwaseun 1204331 Psychology
88 Aideyan Omoruyi Chukwuebuka 1202261 Demography And Social Statistics
89 Aigbe Naomi Onome 1202163 Policy and Strategic Studies
90 Aigbedion Magdalene Obehi 1202967 Sociology
91 Aigbodior Sophie Stella 1201976 Psychology
92 Aikulola Kayode Tomisin 1203175 Building Technology
93 Aina Monisola Ololade 1203041 Marketing
94 Aizebeokhai Emmanuel Oghenakhogie 1203085 Banking and Finance
95 Ajao Daniel Damilola 1203688 Demography And Social Statistics
96 Ajao T emitayo Osarumwense 1201689 Economics
97 Ajayi Adenike M 1204908 Mass Communication
98 Ajayi Boluwatito Kehinde 1204500 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
99 Ajayi Olayinka Mobolaji 1201540 English Language
100 Ajayi Oluwabusayo Oluwayemisi 1200477 Accounting
101 Ajetunmobi Opeyemi Oluwaseun 1204368 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
102 Ajewole Abiola Titilayo 1201069 Microbiology
103 Ajibare Adeshola Aanuoluwapo 1204937 Biochemistry
104 Ajiboye Opemipo Daniel 1201469 Information and Communication Technology
105 Ajie David Emeka 1203287 Demography And Social Statistics
106 Ajiye Vivian Adesola 1203611 Psychology
107 Ajogbor Arotimme Eden 1200686 Policy and Strategic Studies
108 Ajoku Obinna Azuoma 1204676 Management Information System
109 Akabogu Chukwuebuka Nicholas 1200402 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
110 Akan Kenymabasi Uwe 1205008 Mass Communication
111 Akanbi Victoria Oluwafunmike 1204434 Building Technology
112 Akande Boluwatife Daniel 1202874 Psychology
113 Akankali Fumnanya Matthew 1202188 Information and Communication Technology
114 Ake Ariyo Moses 1200030 Information and Communication Technology
115 Akene Ayebapreye Soridei 1203928 Information and Communication Technology
116 Akeredolu Morowooluwa Anointed 1204034 Information and Communication Technology
117 Akhidenor Eseohe Grace 1201207 Banking and Finance
118 Akinbami Christopher Temitope 1205004 Civil Engineering
119 Akindele Elizabeth Odunola 1202852 Sociology
120 Akindiji Akintunde Ayomide 1201798 Banking and Finance
121 Akingbade Damilola Omotayo 1201021 Economics
122 Akingbade Faith Modupe 1200722 Mass Communication
123 Akinjide Oluwagbohunmi Soji 1202485 Estate Management
124 Akinjiola Fumilayo Racheal 1204670 Chemical Engineering
125 Akinkunmi Gbemisola Tumininu 1204625 Banking and Finance
126 Akinkuowo Oluwamayode Adebanke 1200999 Sociology
127 Akinlamilo Oluwasina Oluwakayode 1200867 Computer Engineering
128 Akinleye Oluwadamilare Emmanuel 1203741 Mechanical Engineering
129 Akinmeji Oluwabukola Sandra 1204805 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
130 Akinmolayan Sharon Oluwaranmilowo 1200554 Accounting
131 Akinnaso Modupe Helen 1200496 Marketing
132 Akinnayajo Toyin Florence 1201261 Sociology
133 Akinnodi Olumide Praise 1204348 Management Information System
134 Akinola Toluwanimi Iyinoluwa 1201090 Management Information System
135 Akinosi Olumide Steven 1200274 Computer Engineering
136 Akinpelu Temitomi Oluwayomi 1202759 Policy and Strategic Studies
137 Akinpelu Teniola Omotola 1200858 Policy and Strategic Studies
138 Akinrotimi Racheal Oluwabunmi 1201014 Banking and Finance
139 Akinsanya Anuoluwapo Oluwaseun 1201485 Building Technology
140 Akinsiku Fiyinfoluwa Anne 1203228 Microbiology
141 Akinsola Victoria Ireti 1204306 Microbiology
142 Akintola Deborah Temitope 1203231 Accounting
143 Akinwale Opeyemi Oluwatomisin 1200502 Management Information System
144 Akinwumi Oluwatobi O 1201346 Sociology
145 Akogwu Alice Enayi 1200172 Demography And Social Statistics
146 Akomolafe Tolulope Racheal 1201458 Microbiology
147 Akpan Eti-inyene Bassey 1204053 Sociology
148 Akpofure Tobore 1202135 Business Administration
149 Akpomudiare Naomi Omoefe 1201851 Policy and Strategic Studies
150 Akpunonu Chinenye Precious 1201517 Business Administration
151 Akubueze Onyinyechi Rosemary 1204099 Marketing
152 Akuwudike Onyebuchi Nwakaego 1204006 English Language
153 Alabi Glory Olubunmi 1200368 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
154 Alabi Mary Oluwadamilare 1201755 Sociology
155 Alabuja Daniel 1202615 Management Information System
156 Aladegoroye Martins Moses 1201563 Estate Management
157 Alaka Oluwarotimi Toluwalope 1203901 Building Technology
158 Alakpa Uduoghenemarorie Eyereoghene 1204847 English Language
159 Alalade Ifeoluwa Mojola 1200386 Sociology
160 Alimi Abayomi Ebenezer 1204361 Demography And Social Statistics
161 Allah Omolade Mulikat 1204699 Economics
162 Alli Oluwatosin Emmanuel 1200060 Demography And Social Statistics
163 Alo Hannah Motunrayo 1204924 Policy and Strategic Studies
164 Alonge Opeyemi Emmanuel 1201382 Accounting
165 Amade Solomon Eleojo 1204814 Political Science
166 Amadi Justice Chidozie 1204875 Civil Engineering
167 Amaechi Precious Chikaima 1201422 Demography And Social Statistics
168 Amakom Chukwuma Stanley 1203546 Information and Communication Technology
169 Amali Igoche 1203783 Computer Engineering
170 Amalokwe Isabella Chinaza 1200795 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
171 Amaremo Elaebi Oluwatosin 1204311 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
172 Amarvi Kiibati Emmanuel 1201979 Banking and Finance
173 Amarvi Timilehin Joseph 1201928 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
174 Ameli Emmanuel Presidor 1202872 Petroleum Engineering
175 Amesinlola Mercy Damilola 1204132 Petroleum Engineering
176 Amgbare Tamaraebi Daniel 1202077 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
177 Amune Mary Onivenu 1201085 Management Information System
178 Analo Samuel Uchenna 1204076 Management Information System
179 Anazodo Nnamdi Kennedy 1200121 Information and Communication Technology
180 Ande Oluwatobiloba Michael 1204018 Computer Engineering
181 Anichebe Chisom Macdonald 1204416 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
182 Anicho-okoro Onyinyechi Nnennaya 1200332 Marketing
183 Anifowose Oluwashina Alexander 1203912 Political Science
184 Anipupo Abidemi Afolabi 1200162 International Relations
185 Aniyi Fiyinfoluwa John 1200942 Management Information System
186 Anjorin Kolawole Joseph 1201065 Chemical Engineering
187 Ano Ijeoma Chiamaka 1202956 Sociology
188 Ante Hannah Victor 1201596 Estate Management
189 Anukwu Ikechukwu Emmanuel 1203330 Sociology
190 Anyaeche Callista Ogonna 1200905 Economics
191 Apugo Maureen Onyekachi 1204747 Policy and Strategic Studies
192 Araoye Oyindamola Victoria 1201477 Information and Communication Technology
193 Aremu Simisola M 1202870 Computer Science
194 Arinze Ann Chizaram 1201040 Chemical Engineering
195 Arinze Chinelo Annette 1204992 Banking and Finance
196 Ariyibi Princess Atinuke 1200288 Computer Engineering
197 Arogundade Adedamola Racheal 1203671 Microbiology
198 Aruna Oluwatobi Timi 1203756 Estate Management
199 Asabor Esosa 1203098 Microbiology
200 Ashiedu Dawn Adeze 1200830 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
201 Ashikordi Chidinma Minda 1202726 Sociology
202 Asibelua Anwuli Alima 1202961 Estate Management
203 Asikpata Ayodeji Eromonsele 1200920 Banking and Finance
204 Asokomeh Victory Joseph 1201334 Management Information System
205 Assam David Edidiong 1202794 Business Administration
206 Asuquo Uwemedimo Michael 1203936 Accounting
207 Atinse Eromhonsele Ujiagbe 1200408 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
208 Atokwu-isama Kenechukwu Boma 1202214 Policy and Strategic Studies
209 Atoro Busayo Shamsideen 1203884 Sociology
210 Awani Oritsetseyi Melvyn 1204646 Industrial Mathematics
211 Awani Oritsetsolayemi Omagbitse 1203147 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
212 Awatang Judah Daniel 1202880 Political Science
213 Awonusi Oyindamola Damilola 1201470 Political Science
214 Awosika Oreofeoluwa Ewaoluwa 1200454 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
215 Awotunde Damilola 1200586 Information and Communication Technology
216 Ayanlowo Abidemi Oriyomi 1203073 Banking and Finance
217 Ayegba Peace Ojochenemi 1200524 Management Information System
218 Ayeni Oluwatosin Christiana 1203016 International Relations
219 Ayeomoni Victoria Kehinde 1203547 Mass Communication
220 Ayileka Tiwaloluwa Anioluwa 1204337 Political Science
221 Ayinde Oluwafunmibi Faith 1200837 Psychology
222 Ayinde-tukur Tomiwa Oluwqafemiju 1200821 Building Technology
223 Ayininuola Opeyemi Christy 1202442 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
224 Ayinoluwa Ibironke Toluwani 1204605 Demography And Social Statistics
225 Ayo Kehinde Oluwafemi 1201603 Banking and Finance
226 Ayodele Racheal Iyinoluwa 1204626 Building Technology
227 Ayodele Folashade Christiana 1201864 English Language
228 Ayorinde Ebunoluwa Lovelyn 1200540 Psychology
229 Ayu Nevils Eyituoyo 1203408 Civil Engineering
230 Azeez Oluwatobiloba Esther 1201445 Business Administration
231 Azeez Omojibola Ifedolapo 1204431 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
232 Azubuike Marvellous Obiajulu . a 1200049 Psychology
233 Babalola Toluwanimi Bamidele 1203223 Architecture
234 Babatope Olamide Ruth 1200879 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
235 Bademosi Samson Adeniran 1202120 Management Information System
236 Balami Zappa 1202380 Estate Management
237 Balogun Gloria Opeoluwa 1203239 Computer Science
238 Balogun Tolulope Abiodun 1202028 Management Information System
239 Bamgboye Ifeoluwa Oluwadoyinsayemi 1204961 English Language
240 Bankole Ayodeji Emmanuel 1204215 Business Administration
241 Bankole Inioluwa Bridget.b 1201444 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
242 Bankole Temiloluwa Daniel 1202084 Building Technology
243 Bankole-bawa Gbolahan Victor 1204912 Civil Engineering
244 Baruwa Tope Gbolahan 1201720 Sociology
245 Basorun Anjolaoluwa Adebayo 1202005 Building Technology
246 Bassey Joseph Bright 1203673 English Language
247 Bayo-kujore Fopefoluwa Joshua 1200164 Building Technology
248 Bello Patricia Ikpemi 1201799 Accounting
249 Ben-agbo Rachael Ojotule 1200276 Accounting
250 Ben-paul Emmanuel Ugbede 1203042 Management Information System
251 Benson-okoh Favour Chidubem 1203236 International Relations
252 Bereola Oluwakemi Elizabeth 1204598 Political Science
253 Betiku Abayomi Adebowale 1202208 Sociology
254 Brownson Itohowo Lawrence 1204836 Microbiology
255 Bulus Jennifer Taka 1204823 Computer Science
256 Caiafas Anna Alexander 1200518 International Relations
257 Chalokwu Anita Chukwufumnanya 1204965 Mass Communication
258 Chiazor Ifeanyi Hilda 1204212 Business Administration
259 Chichi Gabriel Torough 1203336 Management Information System
260 Chidueme Nonso Kenneth 1204410 Computer Engineering
261 Chiezie Onyinye Christiana 1201358 Policy and Strategic Studies
262 Chimezie Samuel 1204512 Civil Engineering
263 Chinda Eze 1201461 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
264 Chris-ossai Ekenedilichukwu Blessing 1200750 Banking and Finance
265 Chukwuemeka Chukwubuikem Gospel 1202602 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
266 Chukwujekwu Uchechukwu Oluwadara 1204281 Banking and Finance
267 Chukwuka Chidubem Calvin 1203244 Civil Engineering
268 Chukwuma Gift Oluebube 1200199 Industrial Chemistry
269 Chukwuma Juliet Ogochukwu 1203890 International Relations
270 Chukwuma Onyinyechi Chimuanya 1200084 Computer Engineering
271 Chukwurah Excel Great 1203220 Management Information System
272 Clark Marian Eyerinkugbe 1203655 Computer Science
273 Cocobassey Patrick Edet 1204941 Biochemistry
274 Collins Ebunoluwa Temiladejesu 1203814 Psychology
275 Crownwell Osita Kester 1204785 Accounting
276 Dahunsi Titilayo Sarah 1203209 Banking and Finance
277 Dairo Taiwo Kayode 1201757 Computer Science
278 Dangana David Adibharraru 1200883 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
279 Dangiwa Tirnom Barbra 1202221 Microbiology
280 Dappa-fombo Sotonye 1201220 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
281 Da-silva Fehintola Mary-anne 1204724 Policy and Strategic Studies
282 Dep-iver Emmanuel Ayobanji 1201201 Computer Science
283 Dike Chukwuebuka Godwin 1204643 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
284 Dimuna Isioma Gregory 1202074 Estate Management
285 Dodo Keren-happuch Elijah 1204691 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
286 Dogonyaro Sandra Samira 1200806 Building Technology
287 Domo-spiff Ebinabo Edward 1203092 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
288 Dosunmu Moyosore Dolapo 1201371 Building Technology
289 Dudu Oyeyemi Princess 1202437 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
290 Duru Chibueze Uchechukwu 1202706 Biochemistry
291 Duru Theodora Sochima 1200736 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
292 Duruji Chidera Chukwuebuka c. 1204255 Microbiology
293 Duze Praise Jamil 1201478 Computer Engineering
294 Dyaji Gimbia Mata 1204078 Political Science
295 Ebede Kenechukwu Helen 1203815 Psychology
296 Ebelebe Onyemaechi Ken 1201206 Business Administration
297 Ebhohimen Godspower David 1202428 Policy and Strategic Studies
298 Ebiendele Eromosele Precious 1201005 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
299 Eboagu Ogochukwu Nonso 1202144 Business Administration
300 Eboh Efe Sidney 1204726 Estate Management
301 Ebong Ekemini-abasi Peace 1204021 Sociology
302 Ebresafe Oghenevovwero Othniel 1204563 Industrial Chemistry
303 Eburuaja Otitochukwu Venessa 1202588 Political Science
304 Echefu Chike Chukwunyerem 1202482 Mechanical Engineering
305 Echefu Chikezie Mitchell 1204988 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
306 Edenojie Reuben Isimhemhen 1204055 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
307 Edomaruse Anthonia Oghogho 1204916 Policy and Strategic Studies
308 Edomaruse Fortune Isioma 1204915 Petroleum Engineering
309 Edovia Evans Ehiedu 1202649 Management Information System
310 Efejuku Oritsemisan 1202394 Sociology
311 Effiong Divine Theodore 1201795 Policy and Strategic Studies
312 Egba Onome Collins 1202258 Computer Engineering
313 Egbe Godwin 1202201 Sociology
314 Egbe Kaitochi Chiamaka 1203333 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
315 Egbe Susan Tari 1204652 Banking and Finance
316 Egbeolu Kayode Michael 1203596 Computer Science
317 Egbo Sarah Obaro 1203332 Economics
318 Egbubine Emmanuel Uchechukwu 1200205 Management Information System
319 Egbueje Sophie Chinwe 1203612 Accounting
320 Egbuka Chukwuka Chiemeziem 1202699 Demography And Social Statistics
321 Egwu Gabrielle Nkoma 1205001 Chemical Engineering
322 Egwuda Timothy Ojonugwa 1204033 Management Information System
323 Egwuonwu Ebuka Jude 1204902 Business Administration
324 Ejoh Paul Onakorame 1201027 Petroleum Engineering
325 Ekanem Prince Sunday 1202320 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
326 Eke Vivian Chinenye 1201275 Mass Communication
327 Ekemezie Obinna Oluwaseyi 1204406 Marketing
328 Ekeng Esther Fanny 1200784 Marketing
329 Ekeugbo Ifeanyichukwu Godspower 1201819 Sociology
330 Ekong Kennedy Kennedy 1200120 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
331 Ekpenyong Atana Otu 1200514 Banking and Finance
332 Ekpenyong Imoh Samuel 1203859 Demography And Social Statistics
333 Ekpin Udori Friday 1203108 Information and Communication Technology
334 Ekpo Dar-abasi Imo 1204854 English Language
335 Ekpoh Mfon Ferguson 1200675 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
336 Ekpoh Udemeyen Samuel 1203687 Computer Engineering
337 Ekwere Jonathan Udoh 1203282 Information and Communication Technology
338 Ekwueme Cynthia Uche 1203914 Sociology
339 Ekwugha Chinyere Victoria 1203091 English Language
340 Elekwachi Amarachi Esther 1203692 Building Technology
341 Eleshin Ayodeji Blessing 1200159 Sociology
342 Elo-chukwuma Chike Pascal 1202609 Petroleum Engineering
343 Elujoba Seyi Isaac 1202492 Management Information System
344 Emadoye Okeoghene Theresa 1204529 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
345 Emeana Chiaka Stephanie 1204997 Chemical Engineering
346 Emechebe Obianuju Gloria 1202934 Demography And Social Statistics
347 Emeifeogwu Dominic Chukwuma 1200193 Banking and Finance
348 Emeni Theresa Tessy 1203297 International Relations
349 Emenike Uzoma Chima 1201978 Computer Science
350 Emifoniye Sophia Eseoghene 1204716 Microbiology
351 Emiloju Oluwatofunmi Olumide emmanue 1201931 Marketing
352 Emiovwoo Valentine Oghenefega 1200709 Information and Communication Technology
353 Emmanuel Kingsley Nkwachukwu 1204366 Marketing
354 Emmanuel Triumph Toluwani 1200565 Sociology
355 Ene Irene Adaeze 1202942 International Relations
356 Eneanya Jessica Somadina 1202839 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
357 Enebi Ehigator Ayodeji 1202138 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
358 Enechi Gift Chioma 1202545 Information and Communication Technology
359 Enegbe Sisan 1202083 Chemical Engineering
360 Enekwe Austin Kenechukwu 1201193 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
361 Enekwe Frances Chiamaka 1200189 Banking and Finance
362 Enoch Isaac Tamunosimiebi 1204239 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
363 Enosolease Ame Mathias 1204630 Management Information System
364 Equere Sarah Josephine 1201987 Political Science
365 Erakpor Avwerosuo Ethel 1200509 Mass Communication
366 Erebanmen Eromosele M 1201271 Mechanical Engineering
367 Erewa Eyitemi Naomi 1203636 Building Technology
368 Erinle Yimika David 1201637 Building Technology
369 Erondu Ezinne Chinwe 1201420 Industrial Mathematics
370 Eruenah Akpevweoghene Michelle 1203587 Sociology
371 Esiobu Chito Onyebuchi 1200688 English Language
372 Essien Emem Essien 1201433 Demography And Social Statistics
373 Essien Victor Bassey 1202982 Information and Communication Technology
374 Essien Vivienne Idara 1200078 Accounting
375 Etim Ruth Eno-obong 1204977 Computer Science
376 Etiobhio Ese Bobson 1203790 Estate Management
377 Etokhana John Eshiemokhai 1200275 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
378 Etta Joy Onor 1200928 Computer Engineering
379 Etta Tomi Mmabong 1204068 Political Science
380 Evwodere Jane Oghenenyerhovwo 1202796 Information and Communication Technology
381 Ewendu Emmanuel Emeka 1200175 Computer Science
382 Ewiwile Solomon 1201212 Business Administration
383 Eze Chidera Karen 1204979 Microbiology
384 Eze Chinaza Silvia 1204031 Biochemistry
385 Eze Grace Anulika 1203742 Industrial Mathematics
386 Eze Nkemdilim Olivia 1204010 International Relations
387 Ezechukwu Cynthia Chisom 1202711 Building Technology
388 Ezechukwu Ifunanya Angelique 1204933 Mass Communication
389 Ezekiel Oluwatobi Mercy 1203878 Business Administration
390 Ezennaya Ifunanya Rosemary 1201228 Demography And Social Statistics
391 Ezeokoli Nnamdi Ogugua 1204111 Building Technology
392 Ezika Divine Chijioke 1200765 English Language
393 Fagade Margret Oluwabusola 1201635 Computer Science
394 Fakowajo Dolapo Oyesode 1201017 Industrial Chemistry
395 Fakunle Andrew Ayotunde 1204817 Banking and Finance
396 Fatobi Adedoyin Oreoluwa 1200370 Marketing
397 Fatoyinbo David Ayomikun 1204438 Psychology
398 Ferguson Osabhie Ebenezer 1202436 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
399 Fowode Ifeoluwa Morenike 1200001 Psychology
400 Gbadehan Adeleke Emmanuel 1200414 Petroleum Engineering
401 George Irene Ginikachi 1204920 Computer Science
402 George Telma Banigo 1204800 English Language
403 George-otoko Ekikeekawaji David 1201125 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
404 Halliday Hepzibah Idisenimi 1203436 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
405 Hamis Patricia Nubwa 1202245 Economics
406 Hamman Hope Buenda 1200521 Political Science
407 Hinmikaiye David Ayanfeoluwa 1204467 Mass Communication
408 Hussein Teniola Moses 1204927 Architecture
409 Ibanga Eyenimaette Nsikanabasi 1203295 English Language
410 Ibe Frank Anselem 1203873 Management Information System
411 Ibeanu Chima Patrick 1203863 Industrial Chemistry
412 Ibeh Akunna Naomi 1202384 Demography And Social Statistics
413 Ibekwe Kenechukwu Victor 1200251 Banking and Finance
414 Ibenegbu Ogochukwu Audrey 1202042 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
415 Ibitoye Mofeoluwa Opeyemi 1200392 Business Administration
416 Idowu Olaniyi Adegoke 1202864 Building Technology
417 Idowu Oluwajoba Leah 1204464 Biochemistry
418 Idundun Emmanuel Orighomisan 1202308 Petroleum Engineering
419 Igbinigiesu-alegbesogie Amen Stephenie 1204958 Banking and Finance
420 Igbokwe Oluchukwu Esther 1203258 English Language
421 Igbokwue Chinedu Geoffrey 1202251 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
422 Igoh Emmanuel Agbo 1203703 Sociology
423 Iguodala Igbinoghodua Edmund 1203053 Business Administration
424 Igwe Ogbonnaya Victor 1204968 Economics
425 Iheanacho Victor Nonso 1202465 Petroleum Engineering
426 Iheme Sullivan Emeka 1202289 Business Administration
427 Ihemegbulem Obinna Gregory 1204590 Mechanical Engineering
428 Ihimodu Ayodeji Eyitayo 1203033 Management Information System
429 Ijirigho Shola Laju 1201260 Political Science
430 Ike Godswill Chibuikem 1200537 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
431 Ike Maryjane Chidinma 1201258 International Relations
432 Ikechiamaka Shalom Chimdera 1201073 Economics
433 Ikenwa Esther Chidinma 1203386 Business Administration
434 Ikidde Immanuel Anietie 1204400 Computer Engineering
435 Ikpa Chidubem Ebubechukwu 1200267 Information and Communication Technology
436 Ikpat Ekomobong Emmanuel 1201829 Policy and Strategic Studies
437 Ikumapayi Bukola Grace 1201181 Banking and Finance
438 Ikwuka Victor Chinazaekpere 1201877 Political Science
439 Iliya Taasopurgopwa Anita 1200506 Marketing
440 Imasuen Oluwabusayo Uyiosa 1203667 Estate Management
441 Imirhe Oghenetega Princess 1203649 Microbiology
442 Imolorhe Emmanuel Oluseyi 1201074 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
443 Ina Hene Afoma 1200067 Political Science
444 Inah Jesam Usang 1203456 Banking and Finance
445 Inegbedion Nosakhare Mary 1203002 Microbiology
446 Iniovorua Philip Efemena 1202130 Mass Communication
447 Ipogah George Agbudumhe 1204090 Sociology
448 Iquaibom Mfon Akpan 1202605 Marketing
449 Iriogbe Eromosele Idiagi 1203868 Computer Engineering
450 Iroanulam George Chisom 1200232 Sociology
451 Iruafemi Phebian Dorcas 1202131 Sociology
452 Isaac Emmanuel 1201270 Building Technology
453 Iselowo Oluwafemi Samuel 1201883 Mass Communication
454 Isibor Ogenchukwu Naomi 1203580 Banking and Finance
455 Isigwe Ugonwa Oluchi 1202401 Economics
456 Itakpe Jonathan Damilare 1204962 Computer Science
457 Iwedike Kingsley Nnamdi 1203904 Industrial Chemistry
458 Iwetan Tuoyo 1202374 Marketing
459 Iwuajoku Vitalis Samuel 1204899 Economics
460 Iwuanyanwu Chibuike Daniel 1201885 Management Information System
461 Iwuoha Chisom Sherri 1201132 Psychology
462 Iyapo Ayodele Thompson 1203179 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
463 Izoma Oghenetejiri 1200832 Building Technology
464 Jack Juliet Dein 1205014 Accounting
465 Jaja Ibiwari Mordecia 1204219 Political Science
466 Jaja Victoria Onyinye 1201704 Marketing
467 Jatau Ibrahim Stephen 1203476 Computer Science
468 Jegede Oluwatobiloba Quadri 1201066 Management Information System
469 Jeiyol Terrence Msughter 1203835 Building Technology
470 Jessa Oghenekaro Jeffery 1204241 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
471 Jide-ayangbesan Mayo Victoria 1201909 Biochemistry
472 Jim-george Tekena Emmanuel 1201496 Civil Engineering
473 John-okwok Inemesit Gladness 1200108 English Language
474 Johnson Tunde Solomon 1200102 Banking and Finance
475 Joju Joy Oluwapelumi 1201668 Marketing
476 Jonah Chukwuemeka Banks 1203122 Mechanical Engineering
477 Jumbo Prince Chamberlain 1202825 Computer Engineering
478 Kagbu Ablaku Jeffery 1204508 Management Information System
479 Kalu anyah Grace Bialele 1202452 Information and Communication Technology
480 Kalu Ezinne Whitney 1202070 Marketing
481 Kalu Ifeoma Faith 1203850 Mass Communication
482 Kalu Uchenna Samuel 1204532 Chemical Engineering
483 Kareem Olumide Oluwatobiloba 1200253 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
484 Karibo Belema Empress 1200840 International Relations
485 Karunwi Inioluwa Joel 1204583 Mechanical Engineering
486 Kehinde Olaide Oyinkansola 1202417 Banking and Finance
487 Kelani Gabriel Abiola 1204980 Computer Science
488 Kesserwani David Jamil 1202752 English Language
489 Kholar Shalom Emshowayi 1201777 Marketing
490 King Victoria Udeme 1202925 Civil Engineering
491 Kolawole Damilola Rapheal 1204939 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
492 Kolawole Oluwadamilola Olayinka 1200590 Industrial Chemistry
493 Kolawole Oluwaseun Rachael 1201227 International Relations
494 Koleosho Olamide Anuoluwapo 1200227 Economics
495 Komolafe Titilope Deborah 1201102 Marketing
496 Kupolokun Olatomiwa Olajumoke 1203575 International Relations
497 Kusimo Adedolapo Olubukola 1201233 Computer Engineering
498 Kuye Precious Oluwayemisi 1204266 Marketing
499 Kwabe Huwtina Rachael 1200572 Business Administration
500 Ladipo Timilehin Loveth 1201600 Banking and Finance
501 Laditan Oluwatoyosi Oluwadamilola 1201802 Marketing
502 Lanre-ologun Oreoluwa Esosa 1202302 Microbiology
503 Laoye Oyedoyin Ifeoluwa 1202626 Mass Communication
504 Lar Solomon Kopji 1204963 Policy and Strategic Studies
505 Lawal Ayoola Ifeoluwa 1200528 Demography And Social Statistics
506 Lawal Mariam Abisola 1203615 Sociology
507 Lawal Olayinka Oladayo 1201019 Economics
508 Lawson Blessing Temitope 1201356 Economics
509 Likinyo Oluwatosin Dolapo 1204970 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
510 Macaulay Grace Nancy 1203622 Political Science
511 Macpepple Alexander Tamunoimi 1203045 Mechanical Engineering
512 Madichie Chikezie Okwuchukwu 1203566 Mechanical Engineering
513 Madu Jane Adanna 1200668 International Relations
514 Madumere Samuel Uchenna 1202375 Banking and Finance
515 Majam Joyce 1204342 Business Administration
516 Majoroh Oshevire Oghenerukevwe 1203773 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
517 Makinde Adetoro Aduke 1200642 English Language
518 Marco Machella Mugie 1200424 Banking and Finance
519 Marquis Oluwadurotimi Enoch 1202298 Industrial Chemistry
520 Masagbor Frederick Eshiomele 1200850 Marketing
521 Mati Afolabi Oluwabamise 1204098 Mechanical Engineering
522 Matthews-amune Onofu Jacinta 1202731 Computer Engineering
523 Mba Hosea Aloysius 1204436 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
524 Mbanefo Obiora Godwin 1204308 Computer Engineering
525 Mene Oritsegbubemi Efezino 1201619 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
526 Meninwa Sandra Funaya 1200729 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
527 Mere Nneoma Annette 1200149 Building Technology
528 Michael Richard Adeiza 1203264 Marketing
529 Mimiko Oluwabusayo Maryam 1200776 Microbiology
530 Mmezi Clinton Chukwuebuka 1204582 Management Information System
531 Mohammed Bolaji Oluwatosin 1202045 Sociology
532 Molokwu Chijioke Chukwunonso 1202943 Information and Communication Technology
533 Mosaku-johnson Raymond Oluwadamilola 1204957 Computer Science
534 Moses-neebee Lemene Gideon 1203793 Banking and Finance
535 Moweta Emmanuella Nonye 1203310 Policy and Strategic Studies
536 Mshelia Hyelni Uba 1201239 Microbiology
537 Muotoh Ugonna Oluwagbenga 1203026 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
538 Muritala Dolapo Oluwaseyi 1203864 Banking and Finance
539 Mustapha Abisola Rahmat 1200926 Industrial Chemistry
540 Mustapha Oluwatobi Adegoke 1201728 Political Science
541 Nagura Jennifer Lanson 1201042 Sociology
542 Namah Jacob James 1200904 Banking and Finance
543 Nana Tosin Elizabeth 1202641 Chemical Engineering
544 Ndigwe Chukwuma Anthony 1201142 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
545 Ndubuogaranya Joseph Chukwuka 1200135 Marketing
546 Ndukwe Samuel Chimnomso 1201651 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
547 Ngene Adaeze Benita 1201748 Banking and Finance
548 Nidiya Fiati Justine 1203131 Computer Engineering
549 Njere Adaugo Olachinyere 1203277 Demography And Social Statistics
550 Nkadi Maryvianney Obianuju 1201542 Mass Communication
551 Nkan Imaobng Nsikan 1200982 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
552 Nkemjika Favour Chinagorom 1202638 Accounting
553 Nkwocha Patrick Ikenna 1200497 Computer Engineering
554 Nlebemuo Martins Tochukwu 1203241 Industrial Chemistry
555 Nnajiaku Chelsea Adaeze 1200483 Banking and Finance
556 Nnamdi Emmanuel Ezekwesiri 1200249 Mechanical Engineering
557 Nnawuogo Chukwudumaga Emmanuel 1201940 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
558 Noze-otote Nosakhare Emiene 1204722 Marketing
559 Nta Precious John 1202379 Business Administration
560 Nunu Simon Kevwe 1203718 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
561 Nwa Jane Victor 1201625 English Language
562 Nwachukwu Francess Ifeyinwa 1201932 Marketing
563 Nwachukwu Jonathan Chiedozie 1201760 Building Technology
564 Nwachukwu Lawrence Kelechi 1201543 Computer Engineering
565 Nwachukwu Onyekachi Deborah 1200712 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
566 Nwachukwu Victoria Urudinachi 1202589 Accounting
567 Nwagboso Chika Glory 1204752 Mass Communication
568 Nwakanma Chigozirim Emerson 1202968 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
569 Nwani Stephanie Chinemelum 1204861 Policy and Strategic Studies
570 Nwankwo Kenechukwu Chukwubuikem 1204692 Estate Management
571 Nweke Christian Somkenechukwu 1204278 Industrial Chemistry
572 Nweke Uchenna Grace 1203562 Management Information System
573 Nweze Augustine Chukwudi 1202385 International Relations
574 Nwigwe Chidubem William 1204527 Computer Engineering
575 Nwiwagbo Janet Ewonubari 1202237 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
576 Nwobi Chizitere Onyinye 1202477 Microbiology
577 Nwobodo Success Obianuju 1203383 Accounting
578 Nwokedi Jessica Chidinma 1202557 Psychology
579 Nwokedi Kenechukwu Chinedu 1202818 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
580 Nwokike Victor st mike Chinedu 1203508 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
581 Nwokoagbara Sochika Christopher 1203405 Computer Engineering
582 Nwonuala Kelechi Gift 1202218 Architecture
583 Nwosu Joy Onuchi 1201375 Demography And Social Statistics
584 Nwozor Juliet Chinenye 1200504 Business Administration
585 Nzeakor Chimdinma Nneoma 1202079 Computer Engineering
586 Nzemeka Tobechukwu Emmanuella 1203377 Demography And Social Statistics
587 Obasi Uche Cynthia 1203504 Economics
588 Obayanju Temidayo Olaniran 1204531 Computer Engineering
589 Obba Paschal Chukwuemeka 1200224 Information and Communication Technology
590 Obiakarije Odiche Chinemere 1201492 Sociology
591 Obianagha Ogochukwu Adaku 1200684 Computer Engineering
592 Obikoya Mayowa Timothy 1201312 Banking and Finance
593 Obinnaya Loveth Chinyere 1204953 Computer Science
594 Obi-okonkwo Somtochukwu Chukwuogo 1200538 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
595 Obiuwevbi Ejiroghene Isememe 1200604 Mass Communication
596 Obodo Lucia Onyeka 1204964 Management Information System
597 Oboh Favour Ehimeme 1202044 Demography And Social Statistics
598 Obozekhai Daniel 1203627 Computer Engineering
599 Ochapa Paul 1201522 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
600 Odedeji Moronfoluwa Joseph 1204959 Accounting
601 Odiachi Judah Chukwunedum 1204533 Management Information System
602 Odiete Victoria Oghenerukevwe 1200325 Marketing
603 Odifiri Christian Okhumeode 1201896 Business Administration
604 Odion Ehi Joy 1203403 Estate Management
605 Odje Ufuoma Sarah 1200952 Economics
606 Oduaran Busayo Aghogho 1200211 Banking and Finance
607 Odubayo Oladipupo Teslim 1202211 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
608 Odubiyi Adedoyin Titilola 1202046 Business Administration
609 Odubu Blossom Osarenogae 1200004 English Language
610 Odujoko Olurotimi Oluwadare 1204041 Chemical Engineering
611 Odumosu Oluwakorede Temitope 1202513 Sociology
612 Oduwole David D. 1204931 Accounting
613 Oduwole Adesola D. 1204930 Accounting
614 Oduwole Adesola Oluwapelumi 1202293 Economics
615 Oduwole Gboyega Olatunji 1202054 Banking and Finance
616 Offor Amarachi Silverline 1204070 Management Information System
617 Offor Chiamaka Alexis 1203484 Biochemistry
618 Ofo Chibuikem Ebube 1202703 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
619 Ofoegbu Kingsley David 1202705 Information and Communication Technology
620 Ofor Blessing Onyinyechi 1202241 Business Administration
621 Ofulue Amaka Mary 1202747 Management Information System
622 Ogah Enele Joy 1200963 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
623 Ogbebor Olivio Evans 1202523 Chemical Engineering
624 Ogbeche Mildred Ene 1203903 Sociology
625 Ogbeide Osagie David 1203973 Computer Engineering
626 Ogbiti Theoplius Osilama 1203681 Sociology
627 Ogboko Chidinma D 1204080 Biochemistry
628 Ogbole Ene Ronnie 1200077 Mass Communication
629 Ogbomida Ofome Leroy 1202364 Industrial Chemistry
630 Ogbontolu Titilope Grace 1201693 Biochemistry
631 Ogbor Lanime Sylvia 1202490 Microbiology
632 Ogini Ngangam Oluwakemi 1201413 Business Administration
633 Ogor Naomi Titilayo 1200955 Information and Communication Technology
634 Oguamhenlu Georgeana O 1203269 Marketing
635 Ogugua Chiamaka Sylvia 1202504 Information and Communication Technology
636 Ogulu Stephanie Belema 1200881 Business Administration
637 Ogumo Oyeintonbra Prince 1201727 Management Information System
638 Ogundile Phebe T. 1200023 Business Administration
639 Ogungbuji Temitope Esther 1201113 Biochemistry
640 Ogunjuyigbe Gabriel Oluwatosin 1202963 Marketing
641 Ogunleye Tobiloba Ifeoluwa 1200657 International Relations
642 Ogunmodede Omosholape Blessing 1200038 Marketing
643 Ogunnowo Emmanuel Oluwaseyi 1201242 Political Science
644 Ogunwale Oluwayinka Oluwayemisi 1201070 Banking and Finance
645 Ohakawa Tochi Chimaobi 1200981 Architecture
646 Ohakwe Ebuka 1204972 Business Administration
647 Ohazurike Franklin Chibuzor 1202660 Computer Science
648 Ojajuni Omolara Mary 1202524 Marketing
649 Ojaomo Oluwatobi Tolulope 1202597 Marketing
650 Ojewale Oluwatobi Ayodeji 1200115 Building Technology
651 Ojewola Oluwatobi Florence 1201793 Demography And Social Statistics
652 Ojo Adedamola Toni 1202674 Industrial Chemistry
653 Ojo Asiwaju Joseph 1202685 Information and Communication Technology
654 Ojo Margaret Ifetobi 1200655 Banking and Finance
655 Ojo Oluwatomisin Virtue 1201293 Marketing
656 Ojobaro Tomiwa Hephzibah 1201095 Building Technology
657 Ojomo Oluwatomilayo Oluwamayomikun 1200215 Management Information System
658 Ojoodide Oluwadara Mercy 1203642 Information and Communication Technology
659 Okafor Elvis Chidozie 1200647 Accounting
660 Okaisabor Edede Oarhe 1204882 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
661 Okam Mariana Adaeze 1203810 Demography And Social Statistics
662 Okaro Chidera Gabriel 1203518 Computer Science
663 Oke Oluwaseyitan Oyetunde 1204185 English Language
664 Okechukwu Brian Dubem 1202356 Information and Communication Technology
665 Okechukwu Chinyere Grace 1201762 Demography And Social Statistics
666 Okehie Nkechi Natalie 1201006 Information and Communication Technology
667 Okeke Kingsley Ugochukwu 1204221 Sociology
668 Okeke-ozzoude Chimdilm Matthew 1203459 Political Science
669 Okereke Anna Obianuju 1204472 Psychology
670 Oketoki Oyinkosola Omolade 1203367 Mass Communication
671 Okieimen Osesenaga Eruh 1203563 Civil Engineering
672 Okobi David Chike 1203499 Computer Science
673 Okobi Jerry Ekene 1201586 Banking and Finance
674 Okoli Jecinta Oluchi 1201520 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
675 Okoli Nwachukwu Greg 1200072 Marketing
676 Okolie Ijeoma Mary 1203961 Marketing
677 Okoniha Omoyeme Divine 1204717 Microbiology
678 Okonkwo Obianuju Dorin 1200901 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
679 Okonkwo Obianuju Favour 1201925 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
680 Okonmah Ogochukwu Halvin 1204678 Building Technology
681 Okorafor Cecilia Kelechi 1203780 Psychology
682 Okorafor Godfrey Chinemerem 1204926 Computer Science
683 Okorji Chikeluba Fortune 1201494 Information and Communication Technology
684 Okoro Anita Chioma 1201849 English Language
685 Okoronkwo Nnenna Patience 1202813 Mass Communication
686 Okoronkwo Valentine Ndubuisi 1204433 Civil Engineering
687 Okougbo Ibhadogiemu Esemuede 1200463 Computer Engineering
688 Okoye Onyeka Kingsley 1204027 Management Information System
689 Okoye Adaugo Ebele 1202737 Biochemistry
690 Okoye Ugochukwu Kenneth 1202953 Accounting
691 Okpala Sylvia Oluchi 1204761 Biochemistry
692 Okpara Immanuel Chimere 1201089 Management Information System
693 Okpeseyi Oluwafadehan Anne-marie 1202330 International Relations
694 Okuwa Precious Adebowale 1202112 Marketing
695 Okwubodu Amobi Chukwudi 1203685 Demography And Social Statistics
696 Oladapo Olayinka Stephen 1204360 Political Science
697 Oladega Isaac Oluwafemi 1203040 Mass Communication
698 Olademehin Samuel Oluwaseun 1203482 Architecture
699 Oladimeji Damilola Kehinde 1202398 Management Information System
700 Oladimeji Stephen Oluwaseun 1201401 Management Information System
701 Oladiran Timilehin 1201611 Building Technology
702 Oladokun Oluwanifemi Abigail 1201348 English Language
703 Olafimihan Oladotun Usman 1201604 Computer Engineering
704 Olagunju Heritage Oluwatooni 1203967 Computer Science
705 Olaitan Sinmiloluwa Eunice 1201541 Economics
706 Olajide Israel Olalekan 1204234 Management Information System
707 Olakunle Leke Gabriel 1201525 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
708 Olanipekun John Oluwagbenga 1204381 Building Technology
709 Olaniyan Akinlolu Ibukun 1203020 Estate Management
710 Olaniyan Olufunmilayo Abigail 1202665 English Language
711 Olarinoye Daniel Ayodeji 1200196 Demography And Social Statistics
712 Olatubosun Olalekan Ololade 1203724 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
713 Olatunji Bisola Mercy 1200789 Psychology
714 Olawale Yinoluwa Adeife 1200755 Estate Management
715 Olawepo Tobi Adimabua 1203913 Psychology
716 Olawuyi Victoria Oluwadolapo 1203491 Accounting
717 Olayemi Samuel Oloruntobi 1203251 Economics
718 Olayemi-oludairo Excel 1201323 Biochemistry
719 Olayokun Moyosore Daniel 1202231 Chemical Engineering
720 Olisaemeka Ifunanya Peace 1202304 Demography And Social Statistics
721 Olise John Ifeanyichukwu 1204405 Petroleum Engineering
722 Ologun Rebecca Oluwapelumi 1200944 Banking and Finance
723 Olomola Oluwafemi Martins 1202515 Mass Communication
724 Olomolaiye Toluwanimi Eniola 1203980 English Language
725 Olorode Aderiike Motunrayo 1203255 Economics
726 Olowofela Oluwatoyin Deborah 1202779 Microbiology
727 Olowoyo Bukola Bolanle 1204435 Management Information System
728 Olowu Emmanuel Ugochukwu 1200055 Information and Communication Technology
729 Olubola Olaoluwa Daniel 1202931 Marketing
730 Oludare Ruth Olutayo 1201424 Management Information System
731 Olujide Josiah Adetomiwa 1203407 Civil Engineering
732 Olukosi Oluwaferanmi Oluwafunmilayo 1202483 English Language
733 Olumba Ifunanya Shirleyvon 1203951 Biochemistry
734 Olumor Isaac-josiah Chukwuemeke 1203479 Mechanical Engineering
735 Oluremi Olanrewaju Adebowale 1201892 Business Administration
736 Oluwafemi Oluwapelumi Oluwabusola 1204693 Sociology
737 Oluwaniyi Grace Ibukunoluwa 1200803 Policy and Strategic Studies
738 Oluwatubo Mosopefoluwa Ebunoluwadara 1201029 Business Administration
739 Oluyinka Fehintola Moropeda 1204599 Management Information System
740 Omachonu Doyle Ekojaoka 1201865 Chemical Engineering
741 Omada Timothy Uredojo 1200474 Management Information System
742 Omaka Ikechukwu Oji 1201867 Computer Engineering
743 Omame Oghenetejiri Samuel 1200816 Policy and Strategic Studies
744 Omeiza Abel Onouroiza 1201414 Building Technology
745 Omene Chukwunonyelum Peace 1204985 Estate Management
746 Omofuma Obehi Sharon 1202094 Sociology
747 Omogbehin Temitope Adebola 1201096 English Language
748 Omoghene Faith Nkem 1202570 Political Science
749 Omoh Clive Peter 1201895 Architecture
750 Omoja Patrick Edoja 1202987 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
751 Omokaro Owenvbuigie Perpetual 1202957 Business Administration
752 Omorogbe Wisdom Bezaleel 1205005 Civil Engineering
753 Omosanya Kayode Samuel 1201703 Chemical Engineering
754 Omosivwe Collins Eduviere 1201104 Biochemistry
755 Omotosho Damilola Christianah 1203512 Marketing
756 Omoworare Fiyinfolu Omoremi 1200691 Sociology
757 Omugbe Oghenemaro Efe 1200976 Computer Engineering
758 Onabajo Jeremiah Oluwagbemiga 1204946 Chemical Engineering
759 Onadeko Oluwafolajimi Oluwamayowa 1201589 Computer Engineering
760 Onatemowo Oluwatomisin Tolulope 1200083 Demography And Social Statistics
761 Oni Boluwatife Olajumoke 1205011 Demography And Social Statistics
762 Onigbanjo Mariam Damilola 1204989 Information and Communication Technology
763 Onireti Eniola Kelvin 1204587 Computer Engineering
764 Onodugo Chidera Linda 1201224 Policy and Strategic Studies
765 Ononaeke Chetanna Ugochukwu 1203337 Industrial Chemistry
766 Ononiwu Fortune Ogochukwu 1204799 Industrial Chemistry
767 Onuama Emmanuel Merit 1204872 Sociology
768 Onuchukwu Emmanuel Ifeanyi 1203443 Estate Management
769 Onugha Uchechukwu Mina 1200044 Information and Communication Technology
770 Onuh Victoria Omojo 1200628 Information and Communication Technology
771 Onuigbo Chigozie Charles 1200156 Computer Engineering
772 Onukwube Chibuzo Abraham 1204441 Computer Engineering
773 Onuoha Harry Ikenna 1204718 Political Science
774 Onuoha Okechukwu Joseph 1204217 Mass Communication
775 Onyebuenyi Ifeanyi Onyebuchi 1204622 Banking and Finance
776 Onyejekwe Ikechukwu Chukwuemeka 1200462 Economics
777 Onyeji Faith Iyojo 1203545 Banking and Finance
778 Onyekonwu Chijioke Godson 1204680 International Relations
779 Onyemaechi Chioma Jane 1203483 Economics
780 Onyemuwa Kelechi 1201588 Computer Engineering
781 Onyido Solomon Ifechukwu 1203758 Estate Management
782 Opadokun Cassandra Ayomide 1201747 Demography And Social Statistics
783 Opara Daniel Chinonso 1203149 Civil Engineering
784 Opeyemi Joshua Akinoluwa 1204843 Information and Communication Technology
785 Opufou Daniel Oyindobra 1203281 Demography And Social Statistics
786 Oputa Chukwunonso George 1200996 Building Technology
787 Orafu Precious Chukwuebuka 1200455 Information and Communication Technology
788 Oragwa Michael Izuchukwu 1204167 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
789 Ordu Praise Oguchi 1203933 Computer Engineering
790 Ori Daniel Onyema 1202903 Computer Science
791 Oriabure El-glory Onoseje 1204967 Information and Communication Technology
792 Oriahi Precious Chukwudumebi 1201162 Computer Science
793 Orija Ibiyinka Ruth 1203705 Estate Management
794 Orioye Ayodele Anthony 1202098 Computer Engineering
795 Orji Chijindu Stanley 1200907 Computer Engineering
796 Orji Samuel Ifeanyichukwu 1201916 Chemical Engineering
797 Orji Stanley Chinedu 1202136 Computer Science
798 Orlu-makele Homa Rukky 1201837 Sociology
799 Orupete Oghenemorokai Mobolaji 1200842 Economics
800 Osasona Oluwatimilehin 1200009 Management Information System
801 Osayameh Gabriel Olatimide 1203280 Marketing
802 Osazuwa Adesuwa Modupe 1203600 Microbiology
803 Osemene Emeka Gerald 1201994 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
804 Oshatola Ololade Joy 1203326 Marketing
805 Oshemi Asusheyi Onaivi 1201556 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
806 Oshinyemi Feyisara Omowunmi 1204731 English Language
807 Osieme Daniel Egbaoghene 1201373 Building Technology
808 Osinowo Ibukunolu Jacob 1204568 Management Information System
809 Osinowo Oluwaseunla Micheal 1203115 Computer Science
810 Osita-orah Chukwuemeka Anthony 1204293 Microbiology
811 Osoaku Chiagoziem Nwabunwanne 1202463 Building Technology
812 Ossaiga Onyemaechi 1204343 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
813 Osuji Chibuzor Prosper 1204822 Marketing
814 Otrofanowei Miebi Daniel 1201752 Building Technology
815 Otufowora Sherif Adebola 1200137 Computer Engineering
816 Ovonlen Oghogho Naomi 1200927 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
817 Owelle Otitodilichukwu Samuel 1201899 Marketing
818 Owoeye Ayomide Olajide 1202473 Economics
819 Owolabi Tolulope Ruth 1204601 English Language
820 Owoniyi Adedoyin Jesufunsho 1203586 Mechanical Engineering
821 Owoyemi Oluwafunsho Chukwujioke 1203721 Industrial Mathematics
822 Oyadare Elizabeth Oluwaseun 1201564 Psychology
823 Oyadonghan Mary Magdalene 1200826 English Language
824 Oyebanjo Adegboyega Olaoluwa 1201652 Building Technology
825 Oyebode Nathaniel Boluwatito 1201115 Computer Engineering
826 Oyedeji Oluwaseun Samuel 1204276 Sociology
827 Oyedele Marvelous Ifeoluwa 1200539 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
828 Oyeka Chisom Vanessa 1203991 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
829 Oyekanmi Jessica Aderemi 1200989 Psychology
830 Oyeleke Oyegbolabo Omowasola 1200347 Building Technology
831 Oyenekan Oluwademilade Olayinka 1204569 Demography And Social Statistics
832 Oyeneye Israel Olukanyinsola 1201476 Computer Engineering
833 Oyeniyi Boluwaji Oluwamayowa 1204379 Biochemistry
834 Oyetola Opeyemi Mariam 1202458 English Language
835 Oyinloye Boluwasefe Oyindamola 1203895 Building Technology
836 Oziegbe Sandra Odegua 1203602 Marketing
837 Ozonyia Chinonye Rita 1200028 Management Information System
838 Ozumba Chinyelum Mabel 1200451 English Language
839 Pam Yakubu Jack 1201655 Business Administration
840 Peletiri Ikuromo Daniel 1200339 Economics
841 Phil-jones Sonia 1203640 Biochemistry
842 Popoola Praise Adeola 1200428 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
843 Poyi Manmak Bolgang 1200637 Psychology
844 Raimi-hassan Temitope Morenike 1204083 Demography And Social Statistics
845 Raji Victor Oluwakemi 1200601 Computer Engineering
846 Roberts Tamunotonye Michael 1203807 Building Technology
847 Runsewe Oladapo Oreoluwa 1200520 Estate Management
848 Salako Mosunmola 1203514 International Relations
849 Salami Ifedola Faith 1201361 Information and Communication Technology
850 Saliu Oluwadamiloju Oluwaseyi 1203039 Computer Engineering
851 Sam-okoro Nnadozie Richard 1203555 Building Technology
852 Samson Stanley Ifeoluwa 1203590 Economics
853 Samuel Jadesola Oreoluwa 1203415 Demography And Social Statistics
854 Samuel Nelson Aruku 1204650 Computer Science
855 Sanni Oluwatunmininu Oluwafunmilayo 1201585 Banking and Finance
856 Sanusi Christianah Ayobami 1204071 Estate Management
857 Satsi Samuel Haro 1201380 Information and Communication Technology
858 Shada Oluwatosin Boluwaji 1202263 Estate Management
859 Shaiyen Nathan Na'anma 1200835 Management Information System
860 Shamaki Shunanum Jessica 1201779 Estate Management
861 Shitta Oluwaseun Ayodeji 1204037 Architecture
862 Shodeko Oluwatobiloba elizabeth 1201754 Microbiology
863 Shodipo Folashade Comfort 1204998 Banking and Finance
864 Shomefun Damilola Samuel 1204013 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
865 Simon Nachamada Roya 1204391 Business Administration
866 Siyanbola Olufunmilade Adebimpe 1201735 Civil Engineering
867 Sobowale Simisola Opemipo 1200179 Information and Communication Technology
868 Sogbade Opeyemi Mathew 1201663 Accounting
869 Sokenu Mofiyinfoluwa Tanitoluwa 1203513 Accounting
870 Solaja Ayomide Grace 1201219 Policy and Strategic Studies
871 Somoye Timilehin Ayomide 1203032 Industrial Chemistry
872 Soneye Oluwaseyi Opeyemi 1203038 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
873 Songonuga Emilia Taiye 1201936 Marketing
874 Soremekun Oluwamayomikun Ifeoluwa 1200725 Microbiology
875 Sorinola Deborah Busayo 1202525 Policy and Strategic Studies
876 Sotunde Oluwabusayo Christiana 1202281 Sociology
877 Spiff Erembu Deigha 1202065 Petroleum Engineering
878 Stephen Anietie Owoedimo 1201171 Policy and Strategic Studies
879 Sunmonu Toyosi Ayobami 1203080 Psychology
880 Taiwo Adekitan Ademipo 1203365 Information and Communication Technology
881 Taiwo Oluwaferanmi Ayodeji 1204489 Management Information System
882 Takon Mbong William 1203571 Economics
883 Tamunonengiyeofori Gabriel S. 1201532 Petroleum Engineering
884 Tamunoowunari Princeshammah Ibibote 1204545 Building Technology
885 Tebite-igho Christobell Aruoture 1204166 Information and Communication Technology
886 Tijani Tomisin Timilehin 1204044 Microbiology
887 Tobechukwu Nwaizu Emmanuel 1204993 Computer Science
888 Togun Oluwamayowa Opeolu 1201411 Petroleum Engineering
889 Toluwase Samuel Adewale 1202590 Banking and Finance
890 Truman Boyett Marshal 1202750 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
891 Tsekiri Rukevwe Esther 1204296 International Relations
892 Tumba Isaac Salem 1201226 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
893 Turaki Ezekiel Zakari 1200181 Information and Communication Technology
894 Uche-ewule Gift Imeromachi maruchi 1200968 Political Science
895 Uchendu Chukwudi Nnamdi 1201185 Economics
896 Uchendu Ogechi Julieanne 1202574 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
897 Ude Chidera Nwachukwu 1200161 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
898 Ude Ginika Chioma 1201289 Microbiology
899 Udeh Israel Eyu 1203354 Petroleum Engineering
900 Udezi Benjamin Ewomazino 1204123 Estate Management
901 Ugboaja Ojay Chukwuemeka 1200862 Building Technology
902 Ugbogu Ogechukwu Francisca 1201537 Accounting
903 Ugwuja Peace Ifeyinwa 1202198 Computer Engineering
904 Uhunmwangho Akpaweosa Faith 1203270 Biochemistry
905 Ukegbu Ugomma Ogochukwu 1203184 Building Technology
906 Ukoh Anietie Effiong 1203740 Civil Engineering
907 Ukpaka Chisom Victoria 1200059 Psychology
908 Ukwuoma Ijeoma Amanda 1200967 English Language
909 Ulasika Adaobi Linda 1202453 Sociology
910 Umahi Chidi Victory 1204042 Mechanical Engineering
911 Umana Idara Anietie 1200465 Architecture
912 Umenwa Chukwudi Valentine 1204909 Mechanical Engineering
913 Umoh Edidiong Camillus 1202002 Building Technology
914 Umoh Ekomobong Promise 1204422 International Relations
915 Umoh Godwin Godwin 1200131 International Relations
916 Umunna Tobechukwu Edward 1200708 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
917 Uponi Daniel Chijindu 1201123 Marketing
918 Utile Judith Seember 1204849 Demography And Social Statistics
919 Utuk Ubongabasi Uwem 1201549 Biochemistry
920 Uzoma Eugene Ugochukwu 1205009 Petroleum Engineering
921 Victor Oghenetega Matthew 1202979 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
922 Waka Oscar Chinoso 1201951 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
923 Wakama Boma Elisha 1200151 Industrial Chemistry
924 Weje Chizorlame Praise 1203603 Computer Science
925 Williams Mosopefoluwa Tomiwa 1204846 Management Information System
926 Wilson Reeves Eti-ini 1202063 Sociology
927 Yakadi Hyeladzira Paul 1202785 Banking and Finance
928 Yamah Raymond Odiame 1201628 Information and Communication Technology
929 Yebisi Boluwatife Oyebola 1202634 Mechanical Engineering
930 Yusufu Emmanuel Obeje 1203910 Information and Communication Technology
931 Zorto Zuwhe-udi Musa 1202829 Accounting

1 comment:

  1. i know its 2 years late but.. uhh. ...the blog's nice... but blog business isn't meant for you...(first comment is 2 years old?????????????) Go and tap palmwine or build blocks. from a CU student

    ReplyDelete